El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Chennai - 12 Septiembre 2022 - 18 Septiembre 2022 - Dura
18 Sep - 15h35 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Magda Linette | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Sep - 15h40 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
17 Sep - 18h50 | Magda Linette | derrota | Katie Swan | 3-0 ab. |
16 Sep - 13h40 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
16 Sep - 16h55 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Sep - 18h45 | Magda Linette | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Sep - 21h00 | Katie Swan | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
14 Sep - 13h35 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Sep - 13h35 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Sep - 15h40 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Sep - 18h15 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Sep - 13h35 | Katie Swan | derrota | Anastasia Gasanova | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Sep - 13h35 | Magda Linette | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-2 6-0 |
15 Sep - 15h20 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
15 Sep - 18h20 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Sep - 13h35 | Katarzyna Kawa | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 13h35 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Jana Fett | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Sep - 13h35 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Joanne Zuger | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Sep - 15h00 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Sep - 15h30 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 15h40 | Karman Kaur Thandi | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 18h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
12 Sep - 18h30 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Sep - 13h40 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Sep - 13h40 | Katie Swan | derrota | Arianne Hartono | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Sep - 13h40 | Anastasia Gasanova | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Sep - 15h15 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Sep - 15h35 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Sep - 15h45 | Carol Zhao | derrota | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Sep - 16h40 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep - 17h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4 6-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
11 Sep - 12h35 | Kyoka Okamura | derrota | Lina Glushko | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Sep - 12h35 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Daniela Vismane | 7-5 6-0 |
11 Sep - 12h35 | Olivia Tjandramulia | derrota | Yuki Naito | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Sep - 14h15 | Jana Fett | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
11 Sep - 14h25 | Mariia Tkacheva | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Sep - 14h40 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Sep - 06h40 | Olivia Tjandramulia | derrota | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Sep - 06h40 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Sai Samhitha Chamarthi | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Sep - 06h40 | Daniela Vismane | derrota | Sofya Lansere | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
10 Sep - 08h00 | Kyoka Okamura | derrota | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Sep - 08h00 | Yuki Naito | derrota | Arunkumar Lakshmi Prabha | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Sep - 09h15 | Lina Glushko | derrota | Maria Timofeeva | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
10 Sep - 09h40 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Rutuja Bhosale | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Sep - 09h45 | Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
10 Sep - 11h00 | Justina Mikulskyte | derrota | Riya Bhatia | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Sep - 12h10 | Jana Fett | derrota | Kaylah McPhee | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Sep - 12h20 | Mariia Tkacheva | derrota | Carole Monnet | 6-2 1-6 6-0 |
10 Sep - 12h35 | Isabella Shinikova | derrota | Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2 6-2 |