El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - 4 Junio 2022 - 12 Junio 2022 - Hierba
12 Jun - 12h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 6-0 |
11 Jun - 11h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Jun - 12h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Jun - 11h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
10 Jun - 15h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Jun - 16h05 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
9 Jun - 11h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Arianne Hartono | 6-2 6-3 |
Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-2 6-3 | |
9 Jun - 16h50 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Jun - 14h40 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Ann Li | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Jun - 18h35 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Jun - 13h20 | Caty McNally | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-1 6-1 |
Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 2-5 ab. | |
9 Jun - 15h00 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 14h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 6-1 |
Arianne Hartono | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-4 3-6 6-4 | |
7 Jun - 19h45 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Jun - 16h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
7 Jun - 16h05 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Jun - 17h45 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jun - 18h45 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
Ann Li | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-4 | |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 7-6 6-2 | |
7 Jun - 16h05 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Caty McNally | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-6 6-3 | |
7 Jun - 14h10 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Harmony Tan | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jun - 18h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2 6-3 |
Anna Blinkova | derrota | Greet Minnen | 2-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Suzan Lamens | 7-6 6-3 | |
7 Jun - 13h15 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
5 Jun - 11h00 | Taylah Preston | derrota | Raluca Georgiana Serban | w.o. |
5 Jun - 11h35 | Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Jun - 10h00 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Susan Bandecchi | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
6 Jun - 10h00 | Caty McNally | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
6 Jun - 11h30 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-5 |
4 Jun - 11h00 | Taylah Preston | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
4 Jun - 11h00 | Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
4 Jun - 11h00 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
4 Jun - 13h35 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Jun - 14h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1 7-5 |
4 Jun - 14h50 | Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Jun - 14h55 | Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Jun - 15h35 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Jun - 16h10 | Caty McNally | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
4 Jun - 16h10 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 6-0 |
4 Jun - 17h25 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Indy De Vroome | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Jun - 17h35 | Susan Bandecchi | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3 7-6 |