El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hungría - Budapest - 9 Julio 2022 - 17 Julio 2022 - T. Batida
17 Jul - 15h00 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jul - 13h35 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul - 15h15 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul - 11h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Jul - 12h30 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
15 Jul - 13h40 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 15h25 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Jul - 12h30 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Jul - 11h00 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Jul - 15h20 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-7 6-4 7-5 | |
13 Jul - 17h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Jul - 18h00 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
13 Jul - 17h20 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jul - 14h45 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Jul - 12h30 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Jul - 17h05 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-2 5-7 6-0 |
12 Jul - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jul - 11h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Jul - 15h25 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Jul - 17h20 | Laura Pigossi | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 7-5 6-3 |
Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-4 6-1 | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 6-7 6-3 | |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 0-6 6-3 | |
Bernarda Pera | derrota | Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2 7-5 | |
12 Jul - 13h00 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Jul - 11h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
12 Jul - 13h05 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Jesika Maleckova | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 15h05 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 7-6 6-3 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-4 6-3 | |
12 Jul - 11h05 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Natalia Szabanin | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Jul - 11h10 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | Varvara Flink | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jul - 11h20 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Rebeka Stolmar | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Jul - 13h15 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Sofia Shapatava | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jul - 13h20 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | derrota | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jul - 14h35 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jul - 15h05 | Jesika Maleckova | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
9 Jul - 10h00 | Rebeka Stolmar | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Jul - 10h00 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Grace Min | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
9 Jul - 10h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Daniela Seguel | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jul - 11h30 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | Amarissa Kiara Tóth | 5-7 6-2 1-0 ab. |
9 Jul - 11h30 | Sofia Shapatava | derrota | Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
9 Jul - 11h30 | Laura Pigossi | derrota | Amina Anshba | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Jul - 13h00 | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | derrota | Anna Kantor | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Jul - 13h00 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | derrota | Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Jul - 13h00 | Jesika Maleckova | derrota | Vanesa Dalma Danko | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jul - 14h30 | Marina Bassols Ribera | derrota | Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6 7-5 6-4 |
9 Jul - 16h15 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Jul - 17h00 | Fanny Stollar | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 1-0 ab. |