El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 23 Julio 2022 - 31 Julio 2022 - Dura
31 Jul - 13h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Jul - 13h40 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Linda Noskova | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Jul - 15h40 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Jul - 11h00 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Jul - 12h30 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 4-2 ab. |
29 Jul - 14h00 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Jul - 15h30 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
27 Jul - 11h00 | Magda Linette | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Jul - 12h30 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Dominika Salkova | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jul - 15h30 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
28 Jul - 11h00 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Jul - 12h30 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Lucie Havlickova | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jul - 14h40 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
28 Jul - 16h10 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 1-6 7-6 |
25 Jul - 11h10 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jul - 11h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Jul - 12h55 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
25 Jul - 13h15 | Magda Linette | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
25 Jul - 15h20 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jul - 15h35 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-2 ab. |
25 Jul - 17h00 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Jul - 11h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Daria Snigur | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jul - 11h05 | Lucie Havlickova | derrota | Barbora Palicova | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Jul - 11h05 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Jul - 12h35 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Jul - 12h35 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Jul - 12h35 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jul - 14h05 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Jul - 14h05 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 3-1 ab. |
26 Jul - 15h35 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Lina Glushko | 7-5 6-3 | |
Qiang Wang | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3 6-2 | |
Anastasia Zakharova | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 6-2 6-2 | |
24 Jul - 14h55 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 2-6 6-3 | |
Barbora Palicova | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
23 Jul - 11h00 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Jul - 11h00 | Barbora Palicova | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Jul - 11h00 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Jul - 12h30 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Kaylah McPhee | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Jul - 12h30 | Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Yuriko Lily Miyazaki | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Jul - 12h30 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h00 | Sinja Kraus | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h00 | Dominika Salkova | derrota | Astra Sharma | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Jul - 14h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Jul - 14h00 | Lina Glushko | derrota | Miriam Kolodziejová | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Jul - 15h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jul - 15h30 | Anastasia Zakharova | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-2 |