El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
República Checa - 1 Mayo 2017 - 7 Mayo 2017 - Dura
6 May - 11h05 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
5 May - 11h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
5 May - 16h30 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4 6-2 |
4 May - 11h05 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 7-6 |
4 May - 13h25 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
4 May - 16h25 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
5 May - 13h30 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
3 May - 11h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 May - 11h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-3 6-1 |
3 May - 11h10 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Qiang Wang | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 May - 13h25 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-3 6-2 |
3 May - 13h35 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-3 7-5 |
3 May - 15h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
3 May - 17h00 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Lucie Safarova | w.o. |
3 May - 18h45 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4 7-6 |
1 May - 11h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
1 May - 14h05 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Annika Beck | 7-5 6-4 |
1 May - 14h20 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 6-2 |
1 May - 16h20 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
2 May - 11h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-4 |
2 May - 11h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-0 7-5 |
2 May - 11h15 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-3 |
2 May - 12h45 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-4 |
2 May - 12h55 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-4 6-0 |
2 May - 13h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1 6-1 |
2 May - 14h15 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-0 6-3 |
2 May - 14h30 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
2 May - 14h30 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Jelena Jankovic | 6-4 6-4 |
2 May - 15h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 6-3 |
2 May - 16h05 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-2 |
2 May - 17h00 | Lucie Safarova | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 May - 10h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 6-0 6-3 |
1 May - 10h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-2 6-1 |
1 May - 10h15 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Donna Vekic | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 12h40 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Abr - 10h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Abr - 10h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Abr - 10h15 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Abr - 11h30 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Abr - 12h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
30 Abr - 12h10 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Abr - 13h15 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Karolina Berankova | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Abr - 13h25 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 6-1 |