El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - 18 Septiembre 2017 - 24 Septiembre 2017 - Dura
24 Sep - 07h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
23 Sep - 07h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
23 Sep - 09h20 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 7-6 |
22 Sep - 04h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Sep - 05h30 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Sep - 07h00 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Sep - 08h30 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Sep - 05h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Sep - 05h10 | Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Sep - 06h40 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Sep - 08h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
21 Sep - 06h30 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Sep - 08h00 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Sep - 09h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-2 |
Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 7-6 6-1 | |
Nao Hibino | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 6-2 6-4 | |
Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3 6-2 | |
20 Sep - 06h40 | Kristie Ahn | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 7-5 7-5 |
18 Sep - 07h00 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Misa Eguchi | 6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 7-5 | |
18 Sep - 05h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Sep - 05h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Sep - 08h20 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
18 Sep - 09h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
18 Sep - 05h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
Na-Lae Han | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4 6-4 | |
Arantxa Rus | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-4 | |
18 Sep - 07h00 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Denisa Allertova | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-5 | |
Richel Hogenkamp | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Sep - 05h05 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Sep - 05h05 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Anna Morgina | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Sep - 05h10 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Jennifer Elie | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Sep - 06h20 | Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Na-Ri Kim | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 06h25 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Katy Dunne | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 07h20 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
16 Sep - 04h10 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | So-ra Lee | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Sep - 04h10 | Anna Morgina | derrota | Sunam Jeong | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Sep - 04h10 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Sunae Ji | 6-0 6-0 |
16 Sep - 04h15 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Ji-Hee Choi | 6-1 7-6 |
16 Sep - 05h15 | Katy Dunne | derrota | Yu Jin Ahn | 7-5 5-1 |
16 Sep - 05h25 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Sep - 06h00 | Miharu Imanishi | derrota | Dabin Kim | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Sep - 06h20 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Sep - 06h45 | Jennifer Elie | derrota | Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Sep - 07h00 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Se-Hyun Kim | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Sep - 07h15 | Peangtarn Plipuech | derrota | Chia-Jung Chuang | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Sep - 07h25 | Na-Ri Kim | derrota | Sang Hee Park | 6-3 6-2 |