El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 2 Enero 2017 - 8 Enero 2017 - Dura
7 Ene - 07h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Ene - 05h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Johanna Konta | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Ene - 07h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Ene - 05h05 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
5 Ene - 07h35 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ene - 09h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
5 Ene - 11h10 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-0 6-2 |
3 Ene - 04h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Ene - 06h30 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Vania King | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Ene - 08h25 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-0 6-3 |
3 Ene - 10h00 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Ene - 05h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Ene - 06h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
4 Ene - 06h45 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
4 Ene - 08h30 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
1 Ene - 04h10 | Monica Niculescu | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
1 Ene - 07h05 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ene - 08h35 | Tsvetana Pironkova | derrota | Galina Voskoboeva | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
1 Ene - 08h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Lin Zhu | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Ene - 09h30 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
1 Ene - 12h05 | Vania King | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ene - 04h10 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
2 Ene - 04h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-2 6-0 |
2 Ene - 04h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
2 Ene - 05h20 | Simona Halep | derrota | Jelena Jankovic | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 06h20 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Ene - 06h50 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 07h25 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Shuai Peng | 6-3 7-5 |
2 Ene - 08h05 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-0 6-2 |
2 Ene - 09h10 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
2 Ene - 09h10 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Timea Babos | 1-6 5-5 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ene - 05h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Ene - 05h15 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Ene - 06h30 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
1 Ene - 06h50 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Anastasiya Komardina | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Dic - 04h15 | Anastasia Pivovarova | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
31 Dic - 06h50 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
31 Dic - 04h15 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-3 |
31 Dic - 04h15 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
31 Dic - 06h55 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Qianhui Tang | 6-2 6-2 | |
31 Dic - 05h30 | Anastasiya Komardina | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
31 Dic - 08h15 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 7-5 |