El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 22 Abril 2017 - 30 Abril 2017 - Indoor
30 Abr - 15h10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
29 Abr - 16h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Maria Sharapova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
29 Abr - 19h10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Abr - 14h10 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Abr - 15h50 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Abr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
28 Abr - 22h10 | Simona Halep | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Abr - 16h20 | Simona Halep | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Abr - 20h45 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
27 Abr - 12h10 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Abr - 13h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Abr - 14h35 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Abr - 16h10 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Abr - 18h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Abr - 20h35 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
Angelique Kerber | Bye | |||
26 Abr - 15h20 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Abr - 12h10 | Elena Vesnina | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Abr - 12h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
25 Abr - 13h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Abr - 18h40 | Maria Sharapova | derrota | Roberta Vinci | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Abr - 20h45 | Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Abr - 14h05 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
25 Abr - 13h45 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
25 Abr - 12h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-2 6-2 |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
25 Abr - 15h50 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
25 Abr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Abr - 16h50 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 7-6 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Abr - 11h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
24 Abr - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
24 Abr - 13h15 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Abr - 16h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
23 Abr - 11h05 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Abr - 12h05 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Abr - 12h30 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Abr - 13h40 | Katharina Hobgarski | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
23 Abr - 14h05 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Amra Sadikovic | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
23 Abr - 16h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Anna Zaja | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
23 Abr - 16h25 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Océane Dodin | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
23 Abr - 19h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Dinah Pfizenmaier | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Abr - 10h05 | Antonia Lottner | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
22 Abr - 10h05 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Abr - 11h45 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Abr - 12h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Abr - 13h15 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Virginie Razzano | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Abr - 14h30 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Katharina Gerlach | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Abr - 14h40 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Valeria Solovieva | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Abr - 16h20 | Amra Sadikovic | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
22 Abr - 16h20 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Abr - 18h00 | Katharina Hobgarski | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Abr - 19h00 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Annika Beck | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Abr - 20h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
22 Abr - 20h55 | Anna Zaja | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 5-3 |
22 Abr - 22h30 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Abr - 22h35 | Dinah Pfizenmaier | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Abr - 00h00 | Tamara Korpatsch | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-1 |