El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 21 Junio 2019 - 29 Junio 2019 - Hierba
29 Jun - 13h35 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Ons Jabeur | w.o. |
28 Jun - 14h05 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
27 Jun - 14h05 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun - 15h30 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
27 Jun - 18h05 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Jun - 12h40 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jun - 12h45 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Jun - 14h25 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Jun - 14h40 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Jun - 15h50 | Simona Halep | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 15h55 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 2-1 ab. |
26 Jun - 17h15 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Jun - 18h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
24 Jun - 16h35 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 6-3 |
25 Jun - 12h10 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Jun - 12h20 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Mandy Minella | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
25 Jun - 13h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Jun - 13h50 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jun - 14h55 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
25 Jun - 15h15 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Jun - 15h40 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Jun - 16h55 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jun - 17h25 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jun - 17h30 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 17h35 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
25 Jun - 18h20 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 1-6 6-0 6-3 |
25 Jun - 18h55 | Simona Halep | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Jun - 19h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
25 Jun - 20h05 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Jun - 12h05 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
22 Jun - 13h20 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
22 Jun - 14h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Jun - 14h15 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Jun - 15h40 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-2 6-0 |
21 Jun - 12h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Jun - 13h10 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Jun - 13h30 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Astra Sharma | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
21 Jun - 13h35 | Pauline Parmentier | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 7-5 7-5 |
21 Jun - 15h00 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-0 7-6 |
21 Jun - 15h20 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jun - 15h50 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Jun - 16h20 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Jun - 17h30 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Alicia Barnett | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Jun - 17h40 | Magda Linette | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 7-6 6-1 |