El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 27 Febrero 2017 - 5 Marzo 2017 - T. Batida
5 Mar - 01h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Mar - 23h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Christina McHale | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
4 Mar - 03h45 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 5-0 ab. |
2 Mar - 23h10 | Christina McHale | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Mar - 00h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Mar - 02h20 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Mar - 04h30 | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mar - 23h10 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Daniela Hantuchova | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mar - 23h10 | Christina McHale | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 6-1 7-6 |
1 Mar - 23h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
2 Mar - 00h25 | Pauline Parmentier | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
2 Mar - 00h35 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
2 Mar - 00h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Heather Watson | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
2 Mar - 01h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Madison Brengle | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Mar - 04h30 | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Feb - 23h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb - 23h15 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Feb - 23h20 | Pauline Parmentier | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
28 Feb - 00h30 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb - 00h35 | Heather Watson | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Feb - 02h25 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Feb - 02h40 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
28 Feb - 23h10 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Annika Beck | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Feb - 23h10 | Daniela Hantuchova | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Feb - 23h10 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Francesca Schiavone | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Mar - 01h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-6 6-1 |
1 Mar - 01h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Mar - 01h40 | Julia Görges | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
1 Mar - 02h40 | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Mar - 03h05 | Christina McHale | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mar - 03h45 | Taylor Townsend | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-5 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
26 Feb - 23h05 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Feb - 23h05 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Feb - 00h30 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Feb - 01h00 | Taylor Townsend | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 7-6 7-5 |
27 Feb - 01h30 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-0 6-1 |
25 Feb - 23h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Feb - 00h35 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Feb - 01h30 | Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Feb - 02h05 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-0 4-6 6-0 |
26 Feb - 02h15 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | derrota | Giuliana Olmos | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb - 02h20 | Mariana Duque Mariño | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Feb - 03h30 | Taylor Townsend | derrota | Catalina Pella | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Feb - 03h50 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Asia Muhammad | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Samantha Crawford | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Giovanna Manifacio | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Emma Reyes Baca | 6-0 6-3 |