El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
8 Octubre 2022 - 16 Octubre 2022
HC Plzen (CZE) | 52 - 58 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | ||
08/10/2022 - 17h00 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | 30 - 27 | HC Plzen (CZE) | |
09/10/2022 - 14h00 | HC Plzen (CZE) | 25 - 28 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) |
SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | 56 - 61 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | ||
08/10/2022 - 17h00 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | 32 - 31 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | |
15/10/2022 - 18h00 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | 30 - 24 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) |
Dalmatinka Ploce (CRO) | 55 - 61 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SRB) | ||
08/10/2022 - 19h00 | Dalmatinka Ploce (CRO) | 25 - 32 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SRB) | |
16/10/2022 - 19h00 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SRB) | 29 - 30 | Dalmatinka Ploce (CRO) |
Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 79 - 41 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | ||
15/10/2022 - 19h00 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 42 - 19 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | |
16/10/2022 - 13h30 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | 22 - 37 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 49 - 57 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | ||
08/10/2022 - 18h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 26 - 33 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | |
16/10/2022 - 16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 24 - 23 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
MKS Lublin (POL) | 50 - 58 | Siofok KC (HUN) | ||
08/10/2022 - 18h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 18 - 27 | Siofok KC (HUN) | |
15/10/2022 - 18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 31 - 32 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | 52 - 64 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) | ||
15/10/2022 - 14h00 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | 21 - 36 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) | |
16/10/2022 - 17h00 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) | 28 - 31 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) |
Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 45 - 66 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | ||
09/10/2022 - 16h00 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 21 - 29 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | |
16/10/2022 - 18h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 37 - 24 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) |
Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 52 - 58 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | ||
08/10/2022 - 20h00 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 28 - 31 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | |
16/10/2022 - 14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 27 - 24 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) |