El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Sheffield - 21 Julio 2020 - 28 Julio 2020
27 Jul - 14h00 | Anthony Hamilton | derrota | Scott Donaldson | 10-5 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Alan McManus | derrota | Louis Heathcote | 10-5 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Kurt Maflin | derrota | Matthew Selt | 10-1 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | derrota | Andrew Higginson | 10-8 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Ashley Carty | derrota | Robert Milkins | 10-8 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Elliot Slessor | derrota | Martin O'Donnell | 10-3 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Noppon Saengkham | derrota | Eden Sharav | 10-2 |
27 Jul - 14h00 | Liang Wenbo | derrota | Fergal O'Brien | 10-9 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Anthony McGill | derrota | Sam Baird | 10-1 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Stuart Carrington | 10-8 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | derrota | Liam Highfield | 10-7 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Mark King | derrota | Ian Burns | 10-6 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Martin Gould | derrota | Graeme Dott | 10-6 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Jordan Brown | derrota | Ryan Day | 10-6 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Matthew Stevens | derrota | Ricky Walden | 10-5 |
28 Jul - 14h00 | Jamie Clarke | derrota | Akani Songsermsawad | 10-7 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Jul - 14h30 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | Rod Lawler | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Ashley Carty | derrota | Ross Muir | 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Alfie Burden | derrota | Tyler Rees | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Jimmy White | derrota | Michael Georgiou | 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Yize Wu | derrota | Robbie Williams | 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Allan Taylor | derrota | Lee Walker | 6-1 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Louis Heathcote | derrota | Kishan Hirani | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h30 | Joe O'Connor | derrota | Duane Jones | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Elliot Slessor | derrota | Antoni Kowalski | 6-2 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Michael White | derrota | Jamie O'Neill | 6-5 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | derrota | Chen Feilong | 6-1 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Eden Sharav | derrota | Nigel Bond | 6-3 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Andrew Higginson | derrota | Hayden Staniland | 6-0 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Sam Craigie | derrota | Andy Hicks | 6-0 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Mike Dunn | derrota | Kacper Filipiak | 6-5 |
23 Jul - 20h00 | Jackson Page | derrota | Harvey Chandler | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Ian Preece | derrota | John Astley | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Liam Highfield | derrota | Alex Borg | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Martin Gould | derrota | Amine Amiri | 6-0 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Sam Baird | derrota | Ben Mertens | 6-4 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | David Grace | derrota | Hammad Miah | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Jak Jones | derrota | Jake Nicholson | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Mark Joyce | derrota | Simon Lichtenberg | 6-3 |
24 Jul - 14h30 | Dominic Dale | derrota | Fan Zhengyi | 6-4 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Gerard Greene | derrota | Oliver Lines | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Jamie Clarke | derrota | Mitchell Mann | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Honghao Luo | derrota | Peter Lines | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Barry Pinches | derrota | Craig Steadman | 6-5 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Ian Burns | derrota | Chuan Leong Thor | 6-2 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Jordan Brown | derrota | Rory McLeod | 6-1 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Ken Doherty | derrota | Fraser Patrick | 6-4 |
24 Jul - 20h00 | Akani Songsermsawad | derrota | Lukas Kleckers | 6-2 |