El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
18 Febrero 2011 | |||
17h45 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 4 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
20 Febrero 2011 | |||
15h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 5 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
15h00 | UHC Dynamo (RUS) | 2 - 1 ap. | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 ap. | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
15h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 3 ap. | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
15h00 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) |
15h00 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 6 - 3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) |
15h00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 6 - 2 | Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS) |
16h00 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
16h00 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) | 6 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
23 Marzo 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 6 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) |
24 Marzo 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 4 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | |
25 Marzo 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 2 - 3 ap. | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) |
26 Marzo 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | |
27 Marzo 2011 | |||
HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | |
28 Marzo 2011 | |||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 1 ap. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | |
29 Marzo 2011 | |||
17h30 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
30 Marzo 2011 | |||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 2 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | |
31 Marzo 2011 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 3 - 2 ap. | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) |
1 Abril 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | |
2 Abril 2011 | |||
HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 8 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | |
3 Abril 2011 | |||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 5 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | |
5 Abril 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) |
8 Abril 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 2 - 1 ap. | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | |
10 Abril 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 1 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | |
12 Abril 2011 | |||
17h30 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
14 Abril 2011 | |||
17h30 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
16 Abril 2011 | |||
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) | 3 - 2 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) |
1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 54 |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 49 |
3 | HC Atlant Moscow | 45 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 45 |
5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 44 |
6 | AK Bars Kazan | 39 |
1 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 42 |
2 | Amur Khabarovsk | 39 |
3 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 37 |
4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 34 |
5 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 34 |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 34 |
1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 30 |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 27 |
3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 26 |
4 | HC Atlant Moscow | 24 |
5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 |
6 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 20 |
1 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 21 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 18 |
3 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 17 |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 16 |
5 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 16 |
6 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 15 |
1 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 24 |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 22 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 |
4 | HC Atlant Moscow | 21 |
5 | AK Bars Kazan | 20 |
6 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 19 |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 23 |
2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 22 |
3 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 22 |
4 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 21 |
5 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 20 |
6 | Dinamo Riga | 19 |