El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia
24 Febrero 2023 | |||
10h30 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
11h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 4 - 3 ap. (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
25 Febrero 2023 | |||
08h00 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
26 Febrero 2023 | |||
10h30 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) |
10h30 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 6 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 3-1) | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
13h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
13h00 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 6 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 1-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Sochi (RUS) | 5 - 3 (4-1, 1-0, 0-2) | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) |
15h30 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
15h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
1 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
2 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
3 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
4 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
5 Abril 2023 | |||
15h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
7 Abril 2023 | |||
15h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
8 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
9 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 2 ap. (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
10 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 7 (2-2, 0-1, 1-4) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
12 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
17 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
19 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
21 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
23 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
25 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
27 Abril 2023 | |||
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
29 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
1 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 59 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 57 |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 55 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 47 |
5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 47 |
6 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 46 |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 |
2 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 |
3 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 0 |
5 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 0 |
1 | HC Sochi | 57 |
2 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 47 |
3 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 44 |
4 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 41 |
5 | Severstal Cherepovets | 41 |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 40 |
1 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 33 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 31 |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 30 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 27 |
5 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 27 |
6 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 25 |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 |
2 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 |
3 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 0 |
5 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 0 |
1 | HC Sochi | 27 |
2 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 22 |
3 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 21 |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 21 |
5 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 19 |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 18 |
1 | CSKA Moscow | 26 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 26 |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 25 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 22 |
5 | Avangard Omsk | 20 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 19 |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 |
2 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 |
3 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 0 |
5 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 |
6 | Barys Nur-Sultan | 0 |
1 | HC Sochi | 30 |
2 | HC Kunlun Red Star | 25 |
3 | Severstal Cherepovets | 25 |
4 | HC Dinamo Minsk | 23 |
5 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 23 |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 22 |