El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - 17 Octubre 2016 - 23 Octubre 2016 - Indoor
23 Oct - 15h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Oct - 13h15 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Oct - 15h25 | Jack Sock | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
21 Oct - 12h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
21 Oct - 14h55 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Oct - 18h45 | Jack Sock | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Oct - 20h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Oct - 16h10 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
19 Oct - 20h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Oct - 12h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Oct - 12h15 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Radu Albot | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Oct - 14h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Oct - 15h50 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Oct - 18h45 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Oct - 20h25 | Jack Sock | derrota | Dustin Brown | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
18 Oct - 13h10 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Ivan Dodig | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Oct - 14h50 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Gilles Müller | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
19 Oct - 13h35 | Jack Sock | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
17 Oct - 14h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Donald Young | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Oct - 20h20 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Oct - 16h00 | Radu Albot | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Oct - 18h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Oct - 12h10 | Nicolas Almagro | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
18 Oct - 18h45 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-1 |
Ivo Karlovic | Bye | |||
17 Oct - 17h45 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
17 Oct - 14h05 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Adam Pavlasek | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Oct - 12h10 | Jürgen Zopp | derrota | Benjamin Becker | 6-3 6-4 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Oct - 11h05 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Daniel Brands | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Oct - 11h10 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Oct - 12h50 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Oct - 14h10 | Jürgen Zopp | derrota | Patrik Rosenholm | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Oct - 10h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Amir Weintraub | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Oct - 10h05 | Jürgen Zopp | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Oct - 11h10 | Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Oct - 11h15 | Patrik Rosenholm | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Oct - 12h50 | Adam Pavlasek | derrota | Carl Söderlund | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Oct - 14h40 | Tobias Kamke | derrota | Dragos Dima | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Oct - 15h40 | Daniel Brands | derrota | Michal Konecny | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Oct - 16h10 | Ryan Harrison | derrota | Ivan Nedelko | 6-4 6-3 |