El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 19 Septiembre 2016 - 25 Septiembre 2016 - Indoor
25 Sep - 16h00 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Sep - 14h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gilles Simon | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 Sep - 16h55 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | David Goffin | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Sep - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-0 |
23 Sep - 16h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gilles Müller | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Sep - 18h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 20h50 | David Goffin | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
21 Sep - 14h10 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Sep - 18h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Sep - 20h00 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Sep - 12h10 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Vincent Millot | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep - 14h20 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
22 Sep - 17h20 | David Goffin | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Sep - 18h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
22 Sep - 21h00 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 6-4 |
Dominic Thiem | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 11h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Nicolas Almagro | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
20 Sep - 14h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
19 Sep - 19h25 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 7-6 7-5 |
Gilles Simon | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 16h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
21 Sep - 16h55 | Malek Jaziri | derrota | Ivan Dodig | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Sep - 19h30 | Vincent Millot | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep - 18h10 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Sep - 18h20 | Dustin Brown | derrota | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep - 13h55 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 7-6 6-2 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
21 Sep - 15h35 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Sep - 11h10 | Illya Marchenko | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
21 Sep - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 7-6 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Sep - 11h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Sep - 11h10 | Vincent Millot | derrota | Michael Berrer | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Sep - 12h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Constant Lestienne | w.o. |
19 Sep - 12h40 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 10h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Sep - 10h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Julien Dubail | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 11h35 | Vincent Millot | derrota | Fabrice Martin | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Sep - 11h50 | Michael Berrer | derrota | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Sep - 12h50 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Hugo Schott | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Sep - 13h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Artem Sitak | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Sep - 15h40 | Constant Lestienne | derrota | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
18 Sep - 15h40 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Albano Olivetti | 6-3 7-5 |