El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 17 Septiembre 2022 - 25 Septiembre 2022 - Indoor
25 Sep - 15h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Sep - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Sep - 16h05 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 2-1 ab. |
23 Sep - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Sep - 16h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Sep - 18h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
23 Sep - 21h20 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
22 Sep - 18h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
22 Sep - 16h35 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep - 20h55 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 4-1 ab. |
22 Sep - 14h05 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-6 6-4 |
Sebastian Korda | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 7-6 | |
22 Sep - 12h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 16h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
21 Sep - 14h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Sep - 18h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Oscar Otte | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 12h10 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-0 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | Bye | |||
21 Sep - 16h00 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
20 Sep - 12h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 14h15 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Evan Furness | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
19 Sep - 20h15 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Sep - 18h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Sep - 18h25 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 7-6 |
Lorenzo Musetti | Bye | |||
20 Sep - 13h55 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Zizou Bergs | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
20 Sep - 15h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 18h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 7-6 |
Hubert Hurkacz | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Sep - 12h05 | Evan Furness | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 13h40 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Sep - 14h05 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Gijs Brouwer | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19 Sep - 16h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
18 Sep - 10h05 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Sep - 11h05 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Luca Nardi | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
18 Sep - 12h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Sep - 13h20 | Evan Furness | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
18 Sep - 14h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
18 Sep - 16h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Sep - 16h30 | Gijs Brouwer | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Sep - 17h35 | Zizou Bergs | derrota | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-0 |