El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Indian Wells - 8 Marzo 2022 - 23 Marzo 2022 - Dura
20 Mar - 23h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Mar - 21h30 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Mar - 23h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
17 Mar - 23h00 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
18 Mar - 02h25 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Mar - 20h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Mar - 22h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
16 Mar - 19h00 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
16 Mar - 19h00 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
16 Mar - 21h35 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Jannik Sinner | w.o. |
16 Mar - 21h50 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Mar - 22h45 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | John Isner | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Mar - 00h05 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Mar - 02h15 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Mar - 03h25 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar - 19h05 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Mar - 19h10 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
14 Mar - 21h35 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Mar - 23h45 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mar - 01h15 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
15 Mar - 02h15 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar - 04h10 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mar - 04h45 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mar - 19h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-6 7-5 |
15 Mar - 19h10 | Matteo Berrettini | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Mar - 21h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
15 Mar - 21h15 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Mar - 23h15 | John Isner | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Mar - 01h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Steve Johnson | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mar - 02h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Mar - 04h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 Mar - 20h05 | Tomas Machac | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
9 Mar - 20h05 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 7-6 |
9 Mar - 21h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Mar - 22h00 | Juncheng Shang | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
9 Mar - 22h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-5 |
9 Mar - 23h05 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mar - 23h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Mar - 23h15 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Denis Kudla | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Mar - 00h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar - 00h30 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | João Sousa | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Mar - 00h45 | Liam Broady | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Mar - 01h05 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | John Millman | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |