El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 4 Marzo 2019 - 17 Marzo 2019 - Dura
18 Mar - 00h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Roger Federer | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
16 Mar - 19h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
16 Mar - 20h30 | Roger Federer | derrota | Rafael Nadal | w.o. |
14 Mar - 21h40 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Mar - 03h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gaël Monfils | w.o. |
15 Mar - 19h10 | Roger Federer | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Mar - 21h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Mar - 19h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Mar - 19h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
13 Mar - 20h45 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
13 Mar - 20h50 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Mar - 22h20 | Roger Federer | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Mar - 22h20 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Mar - 02h05 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Ivo Karlovic | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Mar - 04h40 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Mar - 19h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marcos Giron | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mar - 20h55 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Mar - 21h25 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Mar - 22h25 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Mar - 23h00 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Mar - 00h30 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mar - 00h35 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
12 Mar - 19h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
12 Mar - 19h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mar - 20h45 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Mar - 21h55 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Mar - 22h25 | John Isner | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mar - 23h30 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Mar - 23h55 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Mar - 00h35 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Mar - 03h15 | Roger Federer | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Mar - 19h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Mar - 20h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mar - 20h10 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Mar - 20h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mar - 21h45 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
9 Mar - 21h50 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
9 Mar - 21h55 | Ivo Karlovic | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Mar - 22h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Mar - 22h35 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mar - 23h30 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
9 Mar - 23h55 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mar - 01h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
10 Mar - 02h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
10 Mar - 03h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Mar - 03h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Mar - 06h00 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Mar - 19h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
10 Mar - 19h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Mar - 19h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 19h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Mar - 20h20 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 6-0 |
10 Mar - 20h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Mar - 21h20 | Roger Federer | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Mar - 22h25 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Mar - 22h30 | Guido Pella | derrota | Alex Bolt | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 22h40 | Radu Albot | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-0 7-6 |
11 Mar - 00h20 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Mar - 00h30 | John Isner | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Mar - 01h20 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
11 Mar - 02h00 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
11 Mar - 02h10 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Mar - 02h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Mar - 20h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Mar - 20h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
6 Mar - 21h30 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 7-5 7-5 |
6 Mar - 21h45 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
6 Mar - 22h20 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Mar - 23h00 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Mar - 23h25 | Radu Albot | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 7-6 7-6 |
6 Mar - 23h40 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Mar - 00h05 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Mar - 00h30 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | JC Aragone | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Mar - 00h40 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-7 7-6 6-0 |
7 Mar - 01h25 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Christian Harrison | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
5 Mar - 20h10 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Mar - 20h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Marco Trungelliti | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Mar - 20h15 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
5 Mar - 21h35 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Mar - 21h35 | Lukas Rosol | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
5 Mar - 22h20 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Luca Vanni | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Mar - 23h05 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Jason Jung | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Mar - 23h30 | Denis Istomin | derrota | Evan Song | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Mar - 23h40 | Salvatore Caruso | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 5-4 ab. |
6 Mar - 01h05 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Mar - 01h35 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-4 7-5 |
6 Mar - 01h35 | Noah Rubin | derrota | Yannick Maden | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
6 Mar - 01h35 | Lukas Lacko | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
6 Mar - 01h55 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-5 7-5 |
6 Mar - 02h30 | Ricardas Berankis | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
6 Mar - 03h15 | Radu Albot | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Mar - 03h20 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Darian King | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
6 Mar - 03h40 | JC Aragone | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Mar - 03h40 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-0 |
6 Mar - 03h50 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Mar - 05h25 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Mar - 05h45 | Christian Harrison | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Mar - 05h50 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
6 Mar - 05h50 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |