El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Madrid - 29 Abril 2022 - 8 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
8 May - 18h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-1 |
7 May - 16h25 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
7 May - 23h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
6 May - 14h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 6-4 |
6 May - 16h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
6 May - 20h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
6 May - 22h35 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 7-5 |
5 May - 12h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Andrew Murray | w.o. |
5 May - 12h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 7-5 |
5 May - 14h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 6-3 |
5 May - 16h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
5 May - 16h25 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
5 May - 17h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 6-4 |
5 May - 17h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-1 6-2 |
5 May - 20h20 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-2 | |
3 May - 22h25 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
4 May - 16h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
4 May - 12h00 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
4 May - 16h20 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-1 7-6 |
4 May - 17h45 | David Goffin | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-2 |
4 May - 14h35 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
3 May - 22h50 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 7-5 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Jack Draper | 2-6 6-4 7-5 | |
4 May - 12h00 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
4 May - 19h35 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-0 6-3 |
4 May - 22h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-4 |
4 May - 21h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-0 |
4 May - 21h05 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-1 |
4 May - 19h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-3 |
4 May - 13h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Marin Cilic | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 May - 11h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 6-3 |
1 May - 11h10 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
1 May - 11h10 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
1 May - 11h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
1 May - 13h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-2 |
1 May - 14h45 | David Goffin | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 6-4 |
1 May - 15h55 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Abr - 11h00 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Abr - 11h00 | Alejandro Moro Canas | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-0 6-4 |
30 Abr - 11h00 | Ugo Humbert | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Abr - 11h00 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Abr - 11h00 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Abr - 12h30 | Federico Coria | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Abr - 12h30 | Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Juncheng Shang | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
30 Abr - 12h30 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
30 Abr - 14h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | João Sousa | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 15h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Alex Molcan | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Abr - 17h05 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Abr - 17h40 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Abr - 17h50 | David Goffin | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 7-6 |
30 Abr - 18h55 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-3 7-5 |