El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 30 Julio 2022 - 7 Agosto 2022 - Dura
7 Ago - 23h10 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Ago - 01h15 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Ago - 03h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ago - 21h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Daniel Evans | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
6 Ago - 04h10 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
6 Ago - 04h30 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
6 Ago - 23h15 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Ago - 18h05 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Ago - 18h10 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
4 Ago - 20h50 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 7-6 4-1 ab. |
5 Ago - 00h00 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Ago - 00h15 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
5 Ago - 18h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
5 Ago - 18h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Ago - 23h35 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-4 6-2 | |
3 Ago - 23h25 | Maxime Cressy | derrota | Jack Sock | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
3 Ago - 18h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Ago - 22h35 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
3 Ago - 21h55 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Evans | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-1 6-2 | |
3 Ago - 19h45 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-7 7-5 6-4 | |
Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Borna Gojo | 7-6 6-7 6-4 | |
4 Ago - 16h00 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-3 7-6 |
Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-3 6-4 | |
4 Ago - 16h00 | Reilly Opelka | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
3 Ago - 23h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
3 Ago - 20h25 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-1 6-4 |
3 Ago - 18h15 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
3 Ago - 18h15 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Jul - 16h10 | Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Jul - 16h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Mitchell Krueger | 7-6 6-3 |
31 Jul - 17h40 | Borna Gojo | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 7-5 6-3 |
31 Jul - 18h00 | Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-2 7-5 |
31 Jul - 19h15 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | JC Aragone | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Jul - 19h50 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Jul - 22h50 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-2 6-0 |
30 Jul - 22h25 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Dominik Koepfer | derrota | Ryan Colby | 6-0 6-0 | |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Alex Lawson | 6-1 6-2 | |
Michael Mmoh | derrota | Raymond Sarmiento | 6-4 6-2 | |
JC Aragone | derrota | Bruno K. Kuzuhara | 6-3 6-7 6-4 | |
Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Sekou Bangoura | 7-5 6-4 | |
30 Jul - 20h30 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Andrew Fenty | 7-5 1-0 ab. |
30 Jul - 20h30 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Roberto Marcora | 7-6 6-0 |
Borna Gojo | derrota | Robert Galloway | 6-3 6-4 | |
Tung-lin Wu | derrota | Benjamin R. Kittay | 6-3 6-3 | |
Luke Saville | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 7-6 6-2 |