El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Washington - 30 Julio 2018 - 5 Agosto 2018 - Dura
5 Ago - 21h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Ago - 20h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Ago - 01h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
3 Ago - 20h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Ago - 01h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
4 Ago - 02h30 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Andrew Murray | w.o. |
4 Ago - 18h10 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Denis Kudla | 6-1 6-4 |
3 Ago - 01h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Ago - 01h55 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Ago - 02h55 | David Goffin | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-0 6-3 |
3 Ago - 04h05 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Ago - 04h25 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Noah Rubin | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Ago - 05h05 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
3 Ago - 05h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
3 Ago - 06h00 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-1 | |
Mischa Zverev | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-2 7-6 | |
Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 3-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Kei Nishikori | derrota | Donald Young | 6-3 6-4 | |
David Goffin | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 1-6 7-6 | |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-2 6-4 | |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 3-6 6-3 7-6 | |
James Duckworth | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 1-6 6-2 7-5 | |
Hyeon Chung | derrota | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-7 6-4 6-3 | |
Alex De Minaur | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 7-5 | |
Marius Copil | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-4 | |
31 Jul - 22h50 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
Lucas Pouille | derrota | Vincent Millot | 6-7 6-4 3-0 ab. | |
Denis Kudla | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 6-3 | |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-4 | |
Noah Rubin | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-4 6-4 | |
29 Jul - 16h10 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Jul - 18h35 | Donald Young | derrota | Jason Jung | 5-7 7-5 1-0 ab. |
29 Jul - 16h10 | Alex Bolt | derrota | Jared Hiltzik | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
29 Jul - 17h35 | Vincent Millot | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Jul - 17h50 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 3-6 6-1 5-2 ab. |
Jason Murray Kubler | Bye | |||
28 Jul - 16h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 7-5 6-3 |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | Bye | |||
28 Jul - 16h10 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Andrew Fenty | 7-6 6-1 |
Jason Jung | Bye | |||
28 Jul - 17h15 | Donald Young | derrota | Danny Thomas | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Alex Bolt | Bye | |||
28 Jul - 16h05 | Jared Hiltzik | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jul - 16h05 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Ryan Shane | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jul - 16h05 | Vincent Millot | derrota | Hunter Koontz | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
28 Jul - 17h40 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Filip Peliwo | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Jul - 17h50 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 0-6 7-5 |