El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Marsella - 19 Febrero 2018 - 25 Febrero 2018 - Indoor
25 Feb - 15h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
24 Feb - 15h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Tomás Berdych | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Feb - 16h45 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Feb - 14h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Julien Benneteau | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Feb - 15h55 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
23 Feb - 19h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
23 Feb - 21h20 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
21 Feb - 16h00 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
21 Feb - 19h10 | Lucas Pouille | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
21 Feb - 21h35 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Feb - 12h10 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Feb - 14h15 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Feb - 15h50 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Gilles Müller | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
22 Feb - 19h10 | Tomás Berdych | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb - 21h45 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 1-1 ab. |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
19 Feb - 19h10 | Julien Benneteau | derrota | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Feb - 12h15 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Blaz Kavcic | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb - 14h25 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 7-6 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
20 Feb - 16h00 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Feb - 20h45 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 15h15 | Damir Dzumhur | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
20 Feb - 12h10 | Filip Krajinovic | derrota | João Sousa | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb - 19h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 7-6 |
20 Feb - 21h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 7-6 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
21 Feb - 14h10 | Gilles Müller | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Feb - 15h50 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Feb - 13h35 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-3 6-1 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Feb - 12h10 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Yannick Maden | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Feb - 12h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Calvin Hemery | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Feb - 13h35 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 14h25 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Feb - 10h05 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Javier Martí | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Feb - 10h10 | Yannick Maden | derrota | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Feb - 11h15 | Stefano Travaglia | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Feb - 11h20 | Calvin Hemery | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Feb - 12h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
18 Feb - 13h00 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Feb - 14h20 | Kenny De Schepper | derrota | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Feb - 14h35 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |