El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 15 Febrero 2020 - 23 Febrero 2020 - Indoor
23 Feb - 14h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Feb - 15h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Feb - 16h45 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Gilles Simon | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Feb - 15h05 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
21 Feb - 17h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Feb - 19h30 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Feb - 20h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Feb - 16h35 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Feb - 12h10 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Feb - 22h05 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Feb - 19h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-0 6-7 6-4 |
19 Feb - 20h45 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Benoît Paire | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb - 14h20 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-3 6-4 | |
19 Feb - 19h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-1 6-3 |
Daniil Medvedev | Bye | |||
18 Feb - 14h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Feb - 19h25 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Feb - 21h40 | Aljaz Bedene | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
19 Feb - 12h05 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Dennis Novak | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Feb - 14h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Feb - 16h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
17 Feb - 19h35 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Feb - 21h10 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Feb - 16h50 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
18 Feb - 12h05 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Feb - 13h40 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 6-3 |
Mikael Ymer | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 3-6 7-5 | |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Feb - 12h05 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
17 Feb - 12h10 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
17 Feb - 14h50 | Dennis Novak | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
17 Feb - 14h50 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
Elliot Benchetrit | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 6-4 |
Norbert Gombos | derrota | Alexey Vatutin | 2-1 ab. |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-1 6-3 |
Matthias Bachinger | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-4 |
Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Steven Diez | 7-6 6-3 |
Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |