El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - 7 Septiembre 2020 - 13 Septiembre 2020 - T. Batida
13 Sep - 15h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Sep - 12h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Laslo Djere | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
12 Sep - 15h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
11 Sep - 10h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Sep - 12h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Sep - 14h35 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
11 Sep - 15h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Sep - 10h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Sep - 10h40 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Sep - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Sep - 13h20 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Sep - 13h55 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Sep - 15h00 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
10 Sep - 15h15 | Feliciano López | derrota | Guido Pella | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
10 Sep - 17h30 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 6-2 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
9 Sep - 10h40 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
9 Sep - 16h15 | Feliciano López | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 6-3 |
8 Sep - 18h00 | Guido Pella | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-0 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
9 Sep - 13h05 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-0 |
9 Sep - 13h25 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | John Millman | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
8 Sep - 15h45 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
8 Sep - 10h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | João Sousa | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Sep - 14h10 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Dennis Novak | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Sep - 10h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-2 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye | |||
9 Sep - 14h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
9 Sep - 12h40 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Sep - 12h35 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Sep - 10h35 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Sep - 10h40 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Sep - 12h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Sep - 12h15 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Sep - 12h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
8 Sep - 14h30 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Sep - 13h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Sep - 13h15 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Alexander Erler | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Sep - 13h20 | Maximilian Marterer | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
7 Sep - 13h35 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
7 Sep - 14h30 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Sep - 15h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | derrota | Sandro Kopp | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 16h05 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-1 |
7 Sep - 16h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Sep - 16h50 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-4 6-0 |
7 Sep - 17h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
7 Sep - 17h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 7-5 |
7 Sep - 19h25 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Max Purcell | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |