El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - Kitzbühel - 29 Julio 2023 - 6 Agosto 2023 - T. Batida
Sebastian Baez | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Baez | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Dominic Thiem | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Baez | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-3 |
Laslo Djere | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-4 6-2 |
Dominic Thiem | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
2 Ago - 11h10 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ago - 11h15 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Ago - 12h50 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
2 Ago - 12h50 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
2 Ago - 15h35 | Pedro Cachin | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-3 |
2 Ago - 15h40 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ago - 17h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ago - 17h40 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | Bye | |||
31 Jul - 13h00 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Filip Misolic | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
31 Jul - 11h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Ago - 11h40 | Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Ofner | Bye | |||
31 Jul - 11h05 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Jul - 15h25 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Jul - 17h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Ago - 15h35 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Ago - 17h40 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Jul - 12h25 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-1 7-5 |
Pedro Cachin | Bye | |||
1 Ago - 20h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Ago - 19h45 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Ago - 15h15 | Arthur Rinderknech | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Yannick Hanfmann | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Lukas Neumayer | 6-3 6-1 |
Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-2 6-4 |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-3 |
Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Ivan Gakhov | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-1 6-2 |
Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 7-6 |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | derrota | Francesco Maestrelli | 7-6 6-2 |
Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Jesper De Jong | 7-6 6-2 |
Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Lukas Rosol | 7-5 6-0 |
Dennis Novak | derrota | Joel Josef Schwaerzle | 6-4 6-1 |
Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Ivan Gakhov | derrota | Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4 7-6 |