El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 28 Octubre 2023 - 5 Noviembre 2023 - Indoor
5 Nov - 15h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex De Minaur | derrota | Jannik Sinner | w.o. |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 6-3 |
Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-2 6-2 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Roman Safiullin | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
1 Nov - 16h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-2 |
Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 6-2 | |
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Taylor Fritz | ab. | |
1 Nov - 22h35 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Nov - 00h30 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
1 Nov - 15h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
1 Nov - 11h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Andrey Rublev | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 | |
1 Nov - 17h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Nov - 13h55 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Bublik | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 7-6 | |
1 Nov - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
1 Nov - 14h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Nov - 18h30 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 7-5 | |
Roman Safiullin | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
29 Oct - 12h05 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Oct - 12h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Oct - 13h40 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
29 Oct - 13h45 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
29 Oct - 14h05 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 6-2 |
29 Oct - 15h55 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Oct - 16h15 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Oct - 10h05 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
28 Oct - 10h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Oct - 11h15 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
28 Oct - 11h55 | Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Oct - 13h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Oct - 13h55 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Terence Atmane | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
28 Oct - 14h10 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
28 Oct - 15h05 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Oct - 16h25 | Roman Safiullin | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Oct - 16h40 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-3 |
28 Oct - 16h50 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
28 Oct - 17h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
28 Oct - 17h55 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Quentin Halys | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
28 Oct - 18h25 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Titouan Droguet | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |