El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 29 Octubre 2022 - 6 Noviembre 2022 - Indoor
6 Nov - 15h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
5 Nov - 14h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Nov - 16h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
4 Nov - 16h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 6-6 ab. |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-1 6-4 | |
4 Nov - 19h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-0 6-3 |
4 Nov - 21h20 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-1 6-3 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 7-5 |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 7-6 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-1 |
Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Casper Ruud | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 7-6 |
Tommy Paul | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Nov - 16h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Nov - 16h50 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-0 7-5 |
2 Nov - 18h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-5 6-1 |
3 Nov - 14h55 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | John Isner | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Nov - 12h55 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
2 Nov - 11h15 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-3 7-5 |
2 Nov - 17h40 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
2 Nov - 13h00 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
3 Nov - 17h45 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 4-6 6-4 |
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | |
2 Nov - 11h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
Casper Ruud | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 1-6 6-7 | |
2 Nov - 11h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Nov - 00h00 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
2 Nov - 20h05 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
2 Nov - 21h20 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
30 Oct - 16h30 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
30 Oct - 14h15 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
30 Oct - 13h40 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Oct - 12h05 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Oct - 12h10 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Oct - 12h05 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Mikael Ymer | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Oct - 10h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-0 4-6 6-0 |
29 Oct - 10h10 | Quentin Halys | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Oct - 10h10 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Oct - 11h35 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Oct - 11h55 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
29 Oct - 12h00 | Arthur Fils | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Oct - 13h25 | Laslo Djere | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Oct - 13h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
29 Oct - 15h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
29 Oct - 16h15 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Oct - 17h30 | Corentin Moutet | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Oct - 18h20 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
29 Oct - 19h15 | Mikael Ymer | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 2-4 ab. |
29 Oct - 20h35 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Marcos Giron | 7-5 6-3 |