El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 21 Marzo 2022 - 5 Abril 2022 - Dura
3 Abr - 19h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 | |
1 Abr - 19h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Mar - 21h10 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 4-1 ab. |
31 Mar - 03h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
31 Mar - 19h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Abr - 01h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
29 Mar - 17h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mar - 18h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Mar - 19h05 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Mar - 20h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Jenson Brooksby | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Mar - 21h10 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
30 Mar - 00h05 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Mar - 02h00 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Mar - 03h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
28 Mar - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 17h10 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
28 Mar - 20h30 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
28 Mar - 18h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
29 Mar - 01h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Mar - 21h15 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Mar - 23h20 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Mar - 00h45 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Mar - 19h50 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Mar - 21h30 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-3 | |
Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3 6-2 | |
27 Mar - 18h45 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Mar - 17h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Mar - 23h00 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
28 Mar - 03h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Mar - 16h05 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
25 Mar - 16h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Jack Draper | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Mar - 17h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
25 Mar - 18h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Mar - 19h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Borna Coric | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
25 Mar - 19h15 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Mar - 19h25 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
25 Mar - 21h10 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
25 Mar - 21h25 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Mar - 22h25 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
25 Mar - 22h25 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
25 Mar - 23h30 | Alexander Bublik | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar - 23h45 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-1 |
26 Mar - 00h05 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Mar - 00h55 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Mar - 01h45 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
26 Mar - 16h05 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Mar - 16h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mar - 16h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
26 Mar - 17h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Mar - 17h35 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Cristian Garín | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Mar - 18h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Mar - 18h55 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Daniel Evans | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Mar - 19h55 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Mar - 20h15 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Mar - 20h45 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
26 Mar - 21h05 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
26 Mar - 23h35 | Jenson Brooksby | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Mar - 00h05 | Lloyd Harris | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar - 00h20 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Mar - 01h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Mar - 15h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
22 Mar - 16h00 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-1 7-6 |
22 Mar - 16h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Mar - 16h00 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Mar - 18h15 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
22 Mar - 18h20 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Mar - 18h35 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Mar - 20h25 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
22 Mar - 20h30 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
22 Mar - 21h20 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Mar - 23h10 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Mar - 23h20 | Jack Sock | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Mar - 23h20 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
21 Mar - 15h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Mar - 15h05 | Elias Ymer | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar - 15h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | derrota | Jay Clarke | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Mar - 15h10 | Taro Daniel | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar - 16h35 | Mitchell Krueger | derrota | Stefan Kozlov | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar - 16h40 | Peter Gojowczyk | derrota | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Mar - 16h45 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Tomas Machac | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Mar - 17h40 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar - 18h10 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Radu Albot | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
21 Mar - 18h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Mar - 19h00 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Mar - 19h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Martin Damm | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar - 19h45 | Ulises Blanch | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
21 Mar - 19h50 | Emilio Gómez | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
21 Mar - 20h45 | Jeffrey John Wolf | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Mar - 20h45 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
21 Mar - 20h50 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Mar - 21h25 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
21 Mar - 22h05 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
21 Mar - 22h10 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Mar - 22h25 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Gustavo Heide | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
21 Mar - 23h00 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Mar - 23h35 | Jack Sock | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
22 Mar - 00h00 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-2 |