El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 20 Agosto 2022 - 27 Agosto 2022 - Dura
27 Ago - 23h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Ago - 02h45 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 7-6 |
Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-0 6-4 |
25 Ago - 21h10 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Ago - 23h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 7-6 |
26 Ago - 04h30 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Jack Draper | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Ago - 1h30 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Jack Draper | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-1 6-4 |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
Laslo Djere | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-3 |
Maxime Cressy | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 6-2 |
Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Ago - 01h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-0 2-4 ab. |
24 Ago - 01h30 | Jack Draper | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-2 | |
24 Ago - 01h40 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-4 |
Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-5 6-2 | |
Laslo Djere | derrota | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 7-6 | |
23 Ago - 23h30 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-6 6-2 |
Richard Gasquet | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 4-6 6-1 | |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | John Millman | 6-4 6-4 | |
Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 6-1 | |
24 Ago - 03h50 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5 6-1 |
Maxime Cressy | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-3 6-3 | |
Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-1 | |
23 Ago - 23h45 | Benjamin Bonzi | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Ago - 03h20 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Ago - 02h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
21 Ago - 19h05 | Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Ago - 19h15 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Ago - 19h30 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
21 Ago - 20h30 | Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-0 |
Tallon Griekspoor | derrota | Michail Pervolarakis | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Eduardo Nava | 6-2 6-4 |
Marton Fucsovics | derrota | Andres R. Martin | 6-3 6-3 |
Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 7-5 6-3 |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Matija Pecotic | 6-1 6-1 |
Emilio Nava | derrota | Donald Young | 6-2 6-2 |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-3 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-3 6-4 |