El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Munich - 23 Abril 2022 - 1 Mayo 2022 - T. Batida
1 May - 13h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Botic van de Zandschulp | 4-3 ab. |
30 Abr - 13h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
30 Abr - 16h45 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Abr - 11h00 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Abr - 13h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Abr - 15h35 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 7-6 |
29 Abr - 17h15 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-0 6-2 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-2 | |
27 Abr - 17h20 | Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Abr - 15h40 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Abr - 17h30 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-2 ab. |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 6-4 | |
27 Abr - 15h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 6-3 | |
Casper Ruud | derrota | Alex Molcan | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-3 | |
Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 7-5 | |
Maxime Cressy | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-4 | |
Reilly Opelka | Bye | |||
26 Abr - 17h50 | Oscar Otte | derrota | Marko Topo | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Abr - 16h45 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
27 Abr - 13h00 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-4 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2 6-3 | |
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 3-6 6-1 | |
26 Abr - 16h30 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 11h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Abr - 11h10 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | John Millman | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Alex Molcan | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 3-6 7-6 | |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Abr - 11h00 | Marko Topo | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
24 Abr - 12h00 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Abr - 13h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
24 Abr - 13h25 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Abr - 11h00 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Abr - 11h00 | Marko Topo | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Abr - 12h00 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
23 Abr - 12h50 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Abr - 12h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Abr - 14h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Abr - 15h00 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
23 Abr - 15h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |