El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia - Båstad - 9 Julio 2022 - 17 Julio 2022 - T. Batida
17 Jul - 14h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jul - 13h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jul - 14h45 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Jul - 11h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jul - 14h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Jul - 15h50 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
15 Jul - 19h00 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Laslo Djere | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Jul - 11h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
13 Jul - 14h15 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
13 Jul - 17h05 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Elias Ymer | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Jul - 19h20 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Jul - 11h00 | Laslo Djere | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-2 |
14 Jul - 12h30 | Andrey Rublev | derrota | Federico Coria | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
14 Jul - 15h40 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
14 Jul - 18h40 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 6-3 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
12 Jul - 13h55 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Pedro Sousa | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Jul - 11h15 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
12 Jul - 13h00 | Hugo Gaston | derrota | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
Elias Ymer | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 7-6 | |
12 Jul - 11h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 6-4 | |
12 Jul - 17h20 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Jul - 11h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | João Sousa | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jul - 12h55 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
12 Jul - 15h50 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 6-4 |
Laslo Djere | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 7-5 | |
12 Jul - 11h05 | Federico Coria | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Pedro Sousa | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-4 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Federico Delbonis | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 7-6 |
Fabio Fognini | derrota | Karl Friberg | 6-4 6-4 |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Leo Borg | 6-1 6-1 |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Pedro Sousa | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 7-6 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Viktor Durasovic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-0 |
Federico Delbonis | derrota | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Pavel Kotov | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 7-5 |