El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Argentina - 5 Febrero 2022 - 13 Febrero 2022 - T. Batida
13 Feb - 20h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
12 Feb - 20h05 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 6-3 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
11 Feb - 17h40 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb - 19h35 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Feb - 22h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Feb - 01h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
9 Feb - 23h25 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Feb - 17h40 | Federico Coria | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
10 Feb - 17h40 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Feb - 20h05 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 19h00 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Lorenzo Sonego | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-3 6-3 | |
10 Feb - 22h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
11 Feb - 01h00 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 7-6 |
Casper Ruud | Bye | |||
8 Feb - 17h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 00h45 | Federico Coria | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
7 Feb - 17h35 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Benoît Paire | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
8 Feb - 21h15 | Pedro Martinez Portero | derrota | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Feb - 22h40 | Pablo Andújar | derrota | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Feb - 00h25 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Feb - 19h30 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Feb - 20h00 | Fernando Verdasco | derrota | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
8 Feb - 20h00 | Sebastian Baez | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-3 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
7 Feb - 19h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
7 Feb - 22h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 7-5 6-2 |
8 Feb - 17h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Feb - 17h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Feb - 18h00 | Hugo Dellien | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Feb - 18h35 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-1 |
6 Feb - 21h05 | Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-3 |
Dmitry Popko | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-2 |
Carlos Taberner | derrota | Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicolás Jarry | derrota | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 7-6 |
Hugo Dellien | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-1 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4 6-3 |
Yannick Hanfmann | derrota | Mario Vilella Martinez | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |