El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 14 Mayo 2022 - 21 Mayo 2022 - Indoor
21 May - 14h40 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Alex Molcan | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
20 May - 14h35 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-6 6-2 |
20 May - 16h45 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
19 May - 18h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Sebastian Baez | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Manuel Guinard | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
19 May - 13h35 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Alex Molcan | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-2 |
17 May - 16h20 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Baez | derrota | Oscar Otte | 5-7 6-4 6-2 | |
19 May - 18h05 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
18 May - 14h50 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-3 |
Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-4 | |
17 May - 18h20 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 May - 13h00 | Alex Molcan | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 7-6 |
18 May - 11h05 | Federico Coria | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-3 |
Cameron Norrie | Bye | |||
15 May - 12h40 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Oscar Otte | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 6-1 | |
Sebastian Baez | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-2 6-1 | |
Michael Mmoh | Bye | |||
17 May - 13h45 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
15 May - 17h50 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 7-6 |
15 May - 15h05 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-4 |
Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-7 6-4 6-2 | |
Soon Woo Kwon | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 4-6 7-6 6-0 | |
Ugo Humbert | derrota | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-4 | |
Alex De Minaur | Bye | |||
Karen Khachanov | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-4 | |
Alex Molcan | derrota | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-4 | |
17 May - 11h05 | Federico Coria | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 May - 10h35 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Ugo Blanchet | 6-7 6-0 6-4 |
15 May - 10h40 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
15 May - 12h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-3 |
15 May - 13h05 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Nerman Fatic | 6-0 7-5 |
14 May - 10h30 | Ugo Blanchet | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-1 |
14 May - 10h30 | Manuel Guinard | derrota | Tristan Lamasine | 6-1 6-3 |
14 May - 12h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-4 |
14 May - 12h00 | Grégoire Barrère | derrota | Steven Diez | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
14 May - 13h50 | Nerman Fatic | derrota | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-1 |
14 May - 14h40 | Gilles Simon | derrota | Matthias Bachinger | 6-2 6-4 |
14 May - 15h35 | Michael Mmoh | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 4-3 ab. |
14 May - 16h20 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | derrota | Mayeul Darras | 6-4 6-2 |