El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Argentina - 13 Febrero 2017 - 19 Febrero 2017 - T. Batida
19 Feb - 18h15 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 7-6 6-4 |
Kei Nishikori | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |
18 Feb - 18h20 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Feb - 18h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
17 Feb - 20h40 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Feb - 22h55 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | João Sousa | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Feb - 01h30 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Feb - 18h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 7-6 1-0 ab. |
15 Feb - 20h45 | João Sousa | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Feb - 23h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
16 Feb - 01h15 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
16 Feb - 18h10 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Feb - 19h50 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Feb - 23h00 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | David Ferrer | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Feb - 01h10 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-3 6-4 |
Kei Nishikori | Bye | |||
15 Feb - 02h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Feb - 03h25 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Feb - 03h00 | João Sousa | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-2 7-6 |
David Ferrer | Bye | |||
14 Feb - 19h45 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb - 17h55 | Thiago Monteiro | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Feb - 01h25 | Tommy Robredo | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Feb - 21h55 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
14 Feb - 00h55 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Gastão Elias | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Feb - 23h55 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
15 Feb - 18h00 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Feb - 21h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Feb - 19h40 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | derrota | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Feb - 19h50 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
13 Feb - 19h50 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | João Souza | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Feb - 21h20 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 21h50 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Máximo González | 6-0 6-4 |
11 Feb - 15h05 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Feb - 15h15 | João Souza | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Feb - 16h40 | Máximo González | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
11 Feb - 17h10 | Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Feb - 18h45 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Andrej Martin | 5-2 ab. |
11 Feb - 19h10 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Manuel Peña López | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Feb - 19h50 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb - 21h00 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Simone Bolelli | 6-1 6-4 |