El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Eastbourne - 24 Junio 2017 - 2 Julio 2017 - Hierba
1 Jul - 15h25 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Jun - 16h35 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun - 18h15 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
29 Jun - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Donald Young | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jun - 15h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 15h55 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-0 |
29 Jun - 16h50 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | John Isner | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Jun - 12h15 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Jun - 15h10 | Donald Young | derrota | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Jun - 11h45 | Steve Johnson | derrota | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
29 Jun - 11h45 | John Isner | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
29 Jun - 11h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Robin Haase | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
29 Jun - 11h50 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun - 11h55 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jun - 12h00 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | Bye | |||
26 Jun - 13h35 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jun - 12h15 | Donald Young | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 12h15 | Jared Donaldson | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Steve Johnson | Bye | |||
28 Jun - 12h50 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Franko Skugor | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Jun - 15h50 | Robin Haase | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Jun - 13h00 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Sam Querrey | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Jun - 14h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 14h30 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jun - 12h50 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
28 Jun - 12h50 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Jun - 15h40 | Bernard Tomic | derrota | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jun - 17h55 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 7-6 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Vasek Pospisil | derrota | Ivan Dodig | w.o. | |
25 Jun - 14h05 | Franko Skugor | derrota | Andrey Kuznetsov | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h45 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Luke Bambridge | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jun - 14h20 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Ti Chen | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Jun - 16h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | derrota | Andrés Molteni | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Jun - 16h40 | Norbert Gombos | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Jun - 16h40 | Luke Bambridge | derrota | Marek Jaloviec | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Jun - 17h45 | Andrey Kuznetsov | derrota | Takanyi Garanganga | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Jun - 17h45 | Ti Chen | derrota | Michal Konecny | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
24 Jun - 18h55 | Vasek Pospisil | derrota | James Ward | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h10 | Franko Skugor | derrota | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-6 7-6 |
25 Jun - 12h10 | Ivan Dodig | derrota | Steven Diez | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |