El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Brasil - São Paulo - 27 Febrero 2017 - 5 Marzo 2017 - T. Batida
6 Mar - 22h05 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
4 Mar - 17h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | João Sousa | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
4 Mar - 20h45 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Mar - 16h45 | João Sousa | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Mar - 18h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Guido Pella | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
4 Mar - 01h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-0 7-6 |
4 Mar - 02h50 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mar - 18h00 | João Sousa | derrota | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Mar - 21h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-3 |
1 Mar - 22h45 | Guido Pella | derrota | Carlos Berlocq | 7-5 6-3 |
2 Mar - 01h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Gastão Elias | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Mar - 19h05 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 7-6 |
2 Mar - 20h10 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Mar - 21h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | derrota | João Souza | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mar - 22h50 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Gerald Melzer | 6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
28 Feb - 20h20 | João Souza | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-2 7-6 |
28 Feb - 16h40 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Feb - 18h45 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 7-6 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
28 Feb - 18h40 | Facundo Bagnis | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Feb - 16h40 | Gerald Melzer | derrota | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-2 7-6 |
1 Mar - 01h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Feb - 16h40 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Feb - 21h10 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Feb - 16h40 | Renzo Olivo | derrota | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 7-6 6-4 |
João Sousa | Bye | |||
28 Feb - 22h50 | Carlos Berlocq | derrota | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
27 Feb - 18h55 | Guido Pella | derrota | Guilherme Clezar | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb - 23h15 | Gastão Elias | derrota | Orlando Luz | 6-2 7-5 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
26 Feb - 15h10 | Guilherme Clezar | derrota | Arthur De Greef | 7-5 6-0 |
26 Feb - 15h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Guido Andreozzi | 4-6 7-6 2-0 ab. |
26 Feb - 17h05 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
26 Feb - 17h50 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Nicolas Kicker | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
25 Feb - 14h15 | Guilherme Clezar | derrota | Taro Daniel | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Feb - 14h35 | Guido Andreozzi | derrota | Máximo González | 6-3 7-6 |
25 Feb - 16h20 | Arthur De Greef | derrota | Caio Zampieri | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Feb - 16h40 | Alessandro Giannessi | derrota | Federico Coria | 6-0 0-0 ab. |
25 Feb - 17h40 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Gustavo Teisen Pereira | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Feb - 18h05 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
25 Feb - 19h55 | Roberto Carballés Baena | derrota | Jordi Samper-Montana | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb - 21h25 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-2 6-1 |