El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - Tokio - 1 Octubre 2018 - 7 Octubre 2018 - Dura
7 Oct - 08h40 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Oct - 07h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Oct - 09h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-1 |
5 Oct - 05h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Oct - 07h55 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Milos Raonic | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 11h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Oct - 12h55 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Oct - 09h20 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-3 7-5 |
3 Oct - 10h15 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Martin Klizan | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Oct - 11h05 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Oct - 12h50 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
4 Oct - 05h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
4 Oct - 07h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
4 Oct - 10h30 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
4 Oct - 13h00 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Oct - 05h10 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Oct - 05h10 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Oct - 06h40 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1 Oct - 06h55 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
1 Oct - 08h50 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Oct - 09h15 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Oct - 10h30 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Oct - 05h10 | Frances Tiafoe | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Oct - 05h10 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Oct - 06h55 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
2 Oct - 07h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Oct - 08h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Marin Cilic | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
2 Oct - 11h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-1 6-3 |
3 Oct - 05h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
3 Oct - 05h10 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-5 7-6 |
3 Oct - 06h45 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Matthew Ebden | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
30 Sep - 04h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
30 Sep - 05h10 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Bradley Klahn | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Sep - 06h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Sep - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
29 Sep - 04h10 | Yosuke Watanuki | derrota | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 04h10 | Denis Kudla | derrota | Horacio Zeballos | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
29 Sep - 05h40 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Sep - 06h10 | Bradley Klahn | derrota | Ruben Bemelmans | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
29 Sep - 06h40 | Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
29 Sep - 08h25 | Martin Klizan | derrota | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Sep - 09h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Sep - 09h45 | Egor Gerasimov | derrota | Marius Copil | 6-4 6-3 |