El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Mónaco - Monté Carlo - 14 Abril 2018 - 22 Abril 2018 - T. Batida
22 Abr - 14h45 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Abr - 13h50 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Abr - 15h45 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Abr - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | David Goffin | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Abr - 13h20 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Abr - 14h55 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Marin Cilic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
20 Abr - 18h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
19 Abr - 11h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
19 Abr - 11h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Abr - 13h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Abr - 13h35 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
19 Abr - 15h50 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Abr - 16h40 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Abr - 17h40 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 6-0 2-6 6-3 |
19 Abr - 18h00 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Milos Raonic | w.o. |
17 Abr - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
17 Abr - 14h10 | Mischa Zverev | derrota | Lucas Pouille | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
17 Abr - 16h35 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
17 Abr - 17h50 | David Goffin | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Abr - 18h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Gilles Müller | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Abr - 11h10 | Kei Nishikori | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Abr - 11h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Feliciano López | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Abr - 11h15 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Abr - 12h55 | Jan-Lennard Struff | derrota | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Abr - 13h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Abr - 13h10 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Borna Coric | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Abr - 14h20 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Abr - 14h50 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
18 Abr - 15h50 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Abr - 15h55 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Aljaz Bedene | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Abr - 17h40 | Marin Cilic | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Abr - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Abr - 11h15 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Abr - 12h25 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Andrej Martin | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Abr - 12h40 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-4 6-1 |
15 Abr - 12h40 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Abr - 13h50 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Abr - 14h10 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Florian Mayer | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Abr - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Florent Diep | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Abr - 11h10 | Marco Cecchinato | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Abr - 11h10 | Andrej Martin | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
14 Abr - 12h10 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Amaury Delmas | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Abr - 12h15 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | derrota | Denis Istomin | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Abr - 12h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
14 Abr - 13h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Hugo Nys | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Abr - 13h30 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Abr - 13h50 | Ilya Ivashka | derrota | Roberto Carballés Baena | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
14 Abr - 14h00 | Andreas Seppi | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Abr - 14h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Abr - 15h20 | Jérémy Chardy | derrota | Romain Arneodo | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Abr - 16h10 | Nicolas Mahut | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Abr - 16h40 | Florian Mayer | derrota | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 7-5 |