El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Madrid - 5 Mayo 2018 - 13 Mayo 2018 - T. Batida
13 May - 18h40 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
12 May - 16h15 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 6-2 |
12 May - 22h15 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-1 |
11 May - 13h10 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
11 May - 17h20 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Rafael Nadal | 7-5 6-3 |
11 May - 19h40 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Kyle Edmund | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
11 May - 22h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | John Isner | 6-4 7-5 |
10 May - 20h15 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-4 |
10 May - 16h25 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Borna Coric | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
10 May - 15h40 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Juan Martin Del Potro | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
10 May - 14h35 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 7-6 |
10 May - 12h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | David Goffin | 6-3 6-3 |
10 May - 14h15 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-4 6-4 |
10 May - 19h20 | John Isner | derrota | Pablo Cuevas | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | derrota | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 6-2 |
8 May - 12h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Benoît Paire | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
8 May - 17h35 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 7-6 |
8 May - 20h05 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
8 May - 20h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | derrota | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-3 |
9 May - 12h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
9 May - 12h10 | David Goffin | derrota | Robin Haase | 7-5 6-3 |
9 May - 12h15 | Kevin Anderson | derrota | Mikhail Kukushkin | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
9 May - 14h10 | Kyle Edmund | derrota | Novak Djokovic | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
9 May - 14h15 | Pablo Cuevas | derrota | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
9 May - 16h25 | Rafael Nadal | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-1 |
9 May - 16h35 | John Isner | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 7-6 |
9 May - 16h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Feliciano López | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
9 May - 17h50 | Leonardo Mayer | derrota | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-1 |
9 May - 19h20 | Borna Coric | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-0 6-2 |
9 May - 21h10 | Dominic Thiem | derrota | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
9 May - 23h00 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 May - 11h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
6 May - 11h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-3 6-1 |
6 May - 11h10 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6 May - 13h25 | Marius Copil | derrota | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
6 May - 14h30 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Viktor Troicki | 7-6 6-1 |
6 May - 15h30 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
6 May - 16h10 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-3 |
5 May - 11h10 | Federico Delbonis | derrota | Miguel Semmler | 6-4 6-1 |
5 May - 11h10 | Nicolas Kicker | derrota | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 7-6 |
5 May - 11h10 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
5 May - 11h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 6-2 |
5 May - 11h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | derrota | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-3 |
5 May - 12h30 | Marius Copil | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
5 May - 12h40 | Mikhail Youzhny | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 May - 15h20 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | derrota | Denis Istomin | 7-6 6-0 |
5 May - 17h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 6-4 |
5 May - 17h15 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | derrota | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 2-3 ab. |
5 May - 18h10 | Viktor Troicki | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
5 May - 18h20 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-2 6-4 |
5 May - 18h40 | Mirza Basic | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
5 May - 19h35 | Florian Mayer | derrota | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-6 7-6 |