El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Colombia - Bogotá - 1 Abril 2023 - 9 Abril 2023 - T. Batida
9 Abr - 19h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
8 Abr - 18h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Francesca Jones | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Abr - 23h25 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
7 Abr - 17h05 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Abr - 19h10 | Francesca Jones | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Abr - 21h10 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Abr - 23h00 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
6 Abr - 21h10 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Mirjam Björklund | 7-6 7-6 |
Peyton Stearns | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-4 6-1 | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-0 6-7 6-4 | |
6 Abr - 19h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-4 6-3 |
Laura Pigossi | derrota | Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5 5-7 6-4 | |
Francesca Jones | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-2 6-1 | |
Nuria Brancaccio | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 6-2 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-2 6-4 |
4 Abr - 21h05 | Mirjam Björklund | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-0 6-1 | |
4 Abr - 18h20 | Peyton Stearns | derrota | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Abr - 00h05 | Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-0 |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-6 6-3 | |
Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 6-3 6-2 | |
4 Abr - 19h05 | Emiliana Arango | derrota | Harmony Tan | 7-5 3-1 ab. |
4 Abr - 19h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-0 6-4 |
Laura Pigossi | derrota | Antonia Samudio | 6-1 6-0 | |
Natalija Stevanovic | derrota | Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-6 7-5 | |
4 Abr - 20h45 | Carol Zhao | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Francesca Jones | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 7-6 6-1 | |
4 Abr - 21h35 | Sinja Kraus | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Abr - 19h50 | Nuria Brancaccio | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-2 6-2 |
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 4-6 7-6 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Katrina Scott | 6-1 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
2 Abr - 17h45 | Rosa Vicens Mas | derrota | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
2 Abr - 18h05 | Nuria Brancaccio | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
2 Abr - 19h45 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Carole Monnet | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Abr - 20h25 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | derrota | Joanne Zuger | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Abr - 21h05 | Sinja Kraus | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Abr - 22h25 | Natalija Stevanovic | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Irina Khromacheva | derrota | Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3 6-0 |
Natalija Stevanovic | derrota | Ipek Oz | 6-4 6-1 |
Fernanda Contreras Gómez | derrota | Martina Colmegna | 6-1 6-3 |
Nuria Brancaccio | derrota | Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-0 6-2 |
Joanne Zuger | derrota | Mariapaz Ospina | 6-2 6-1 |
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Rosa Vicens Mas | derrota | Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Iryna Shymanovich | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-1 6-3 |
Sinja Kraus | derrota | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Carole Monnet | derrota | Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1 7-5 |
Harmony Tan | derrota | Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva | 6-1 6-4 |