El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | 3:28:29 |
2 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Liquigas | mt |
3 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Fassa Bortolo | mt |
4 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
5 | Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ) | T-Mobile Team | mt |
6 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Team CSC | mt |
7 | Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | mt |
8 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | mt |
9 | Thomas Dekker (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
10 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
11 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC | mt |
12 | Cadel Evans (AUS) | Davimaton - Lotto | mt |
13 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
14 | Jörg Jaksche (GER) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | mt |
15 | Bobby Julich (USA) | Team CSC | mt |
16 | Manuel Beltran Martinez (ESP) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
17 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
18 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (ESP) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
19 | Leonardo Piepoli (ITA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
20 | Erik Dekker (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
21 | Rik Verbrugghe (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | 1:48 |
22 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | mt |
23 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | mt |
24 | Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
25 | Victor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
26 | Kevin De Weert (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
27 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | mt |
28 | Tadej Valjavec (SLO) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
29 | Didier Rous (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
30 | Dariusz Baranowski (POL) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | mt |
31 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | mt |
32 | Francisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (ESP) | Lampre - Caffita | mt |
33 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
34 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP) | AG2R Prévoyance | mt |
35 | Paolo Savoldelli (ITA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
36 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
37 | Dario Frigo (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | mt |
38 | Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | mt |
39 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Cofidis | mt |
40 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (ESP) | Cofidis | mt |
41 | Thomas Danielson (USA) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
42 | José Bento Azevedo (POR) | mt | |
43 | Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | mt |
44 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Lampre - Caffita | mt |
45 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | mt |
46 | Floyd Landis (USA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
47 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
48 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | 2:02 |
49 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Crédit Agricole | 3:11 |
50 | Unai Emillio Yus (ESP) | 1:48 | |
51 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 4:57 |
52 | Vicente Reynès Mimo (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | 6:08 |
53 | Alessandro Cortinovis (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | mt |
54 | Salvatore Commesso (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | mt |
55 | Marco Serpellini (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | mt |
56 | Beat Zberg (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | mt |
57 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
58 | Sergio Ghisalberti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | mt |
59 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | mt |
60 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
61 | Volodymir Gustov (UKR) | Fassa Bortolo | mt |
62 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
63 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
64 | Charles Wegelius (GBR) | Liquigas | mt |
65 | Kjell Carlström (FIN) | Liquigas | 9:46 |
66 | Dario David Cioni (ITA) | Liquigas | mt |
67 | Guido Trenti (USA) | Quick Step - Innergetic | mt |
68 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | mt |
69 | Mauro Facci (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | mt |
70 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | mt |
71 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
72 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | mt |
73 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Crédit Agricole | 10:37 |
74 | Aketza Pena Iza (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
75 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Team CSC | 12:26 |
76 | Benoît Poilvet (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | mt |
77 | Óscar Sevilla Rivera (ESP) | T-Mobile Team | mt |
78 | Jan Boven (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
79 | Frederic Bichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
80 | Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS) | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | mt |
81 | Daniele Righi (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | mt |
82 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
83 | Alexandre Moos (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | mt |
84 | Grischa Niermann (GER) | Rabobank | mt |
85 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | mt |
86 | Íñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (ESP) | AG2R Prévoyance | 18:11 |
87 | Matej Jurco (SVK) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | mt |
88 | Frédéric Bessy (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
89 | Jörg Ludewig (GER) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | mt |
90 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP) | Fassa Bortolo | 19:47 |
91 | Fabian Cancellara (SUI) | Fassa Bortolo | mt |
92 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Rabobank | 22:45 |
93 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | mt |
94 | Roy Sentjens (BEL) | Rabobank | mt |
DNF | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | - |
DNF | André Korff (GER) | T-Mobile Team | - |
DNF | Andrea Moletta (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | - |
DNF | Tom Boonen (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | - |
DNF | Cyril Dessel (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | - |
DNF | Matthieu Sprick (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | - |
DNF | Fabien Sanchez (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | - |
DNF | Angelo Furlan (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | - |
DNF | Igor Antón Hernandez (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Daniel Becke (GER) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | - |
DNF | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | T-Mobile Team | - |
DNF | Thomas Ziegler (GER) | Gerolsteiner | - |
DNF | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Quick Step - Innergetic | - |
DNF | Luis Perez Rodriguez (ESP) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | - |
DNF | Olaf Pollack (GER) | T-Mobile Team | - |
DNF | Rafael Nuritdinov (UZB) | Domina Vacanze - De Nardi | - |
DNF | Iker Camano Ortuzari (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | David Navas Chica (ESP) | Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | - |
DNF | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | - |
DNF | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team CSC | - |
DNF | Marc Lotz (NED) | Quick Step - Innergetic | - |
DNF | Nicolas Fritsch (FRA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | - |
DNF | Bram Schmitz (NED) | T-Mobile Team | - |
DNF | Patrick Calcagni (SUI) | Liquigas | - |
DNF | Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Davimaton - Lotto | - |
DNF | Gilberto Simoni (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | - |
DNF | Aaron Kemps (AUS) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | - |
DNF | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Team CSC | - |
DNF | Paolo Bossoni (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | - |
DNF | Serguei Yakovlev (KAZ) | T-Mobile Team | - |
DNF | Nicola Loda (ITA) | Liquigas | - |
DNF | De Munain Alberto López (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Frédéric Finot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | - |
DNF | Alessandro Ballan (ITA) | Lampre - Caffita | - |
DNF | Fabian Jeker (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | - |
DNF | Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP) | Team CSC | - |
DNF | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Fred Rodriguez (USA) | Davimaton - Lotto | - |
DNF | Joost Posthuma (NED) | Rabobank | - |
DNF | Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA) | Liquigas | - |
DNF | Laurent Lefevre (FRA) | Bouygues Télécom | - |
DNF | Jan McLeod (RSA) | La Française des Jeux | - |
DNF | David Loosli (SUI) | Lampre - Caffita | - |