El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
29 Junio 2017 - 6 Julio 2017
Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 2 - 4 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | ||
29/06/2017 - 14h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 0 - 2 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 2 - 2 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) |
Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | FC Dunav Rousse (BUL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 16h00 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | FC Dunav Rousse (BUL) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Dunav Rousse (BUL) | 0 - 2 | Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ) |
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 8 - 1 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | ||
29/06/2017 - 16h45 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 6 - 0 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h00 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 1 - 2 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 6 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 5 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | |
06/07/2017 - 22h00 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 2 - 0 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 21h15 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | |
06/07/2017 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 0 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) |
NK Osijek (CRO) | 6 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek (CRO) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h45 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 4 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) |
Derry City (NIR) | 2 - 10 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 6 - 1 | Derry City (NIR) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h45 | Derry City (NIR) | 1 - 4 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
Cork City (IRL) | 6 - 2 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | ||
29/06/2017 - 17h30 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 2 | Cork City (IRL) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 4 - 2 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
Coleraine (NIR) | 0 - 7 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | 7 - 0 | Coleraine (NIR) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h45 | Coleraine (NIR) | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund (NOR) |
Ballymena United FC (NIR) | 0 - 5 | Odds BK (NOR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | Odds BK (NOR) | 3 - 0 | Ballymena United FC (NIR) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h45 | Ballymena United FC (NIR) | 0 - 2 | Odds BK (NOR) |
FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 2 - 3 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 2 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 7 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h45 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 4 - 3 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) |
UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 6 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) | 1 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 5 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB) |
FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | FK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia (BUL) |
SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | 2 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 0 - 1 | SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT) | 1 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) |
Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 5 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h00 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 4 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO) |
SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | 0 - 3 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 2 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) |
FC Floriana (MLT) | 3 - 6 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h30 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | 3 - 0 | FC Floriana (MLT) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h30 | FC Floriana (MLT) | 3 - 3 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 2 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h00 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h15 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Vaasa PS (FIN) |
FC Prishtina (KOS) | 0 - 6 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) | 5 - 0 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h00 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrköping (SWE) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 3 | FC Balti (MDA) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | FC Balti (MDA) | 2 - 1 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h00 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 1 (5 pen 6) | FC Balti (MDA) |
B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 2 - 4 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h30 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 2 - 1 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | |
06/07/2017 - 20h00 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) |
NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 17h30 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h30 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
Bangor City FC (WAL) | 0 - 4 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h30 | Lyngby BK (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h30 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | 0 - 3 | Lyngby BK (DEN) |
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 1 - 8 | AS Trencín (SVK) | ||
29/06/2017 - 17h20 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 5 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 0 - 3 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 9 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
29/06/2017 - 17h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 4 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 5 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) |
FK Pelister Bitola (MAC) | 0 - 7 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 4 - 0 | FK Pelister Bitola (MAC) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h00 | FK Pelister Bitola (MAC) | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan (POL) |
MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 3 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 2 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | MFK Ruzomberok (SVK) | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 5 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (SRB) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h30 | Mladost Lucani (SRB) | 0 - 3 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani (SRB) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 5 - 1 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 3 - 0 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) |
Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 4 | Zira FK (AZE) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h00 | Zira FK (AZE) | 2 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 2 | Zira FK (AZE) |
Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 4 - 1 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | ||
29/06/2017 - 17h00 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 5 - 0 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 0 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
06/07/2017 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 5 - 0 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) |
FK Liepaja (LAT) | 3 - 3 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 3 - 1 | FK Liepaja (LAT) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h45 | FK Liepaja (LAT) | 2 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) |
Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | 0 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 0 | Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h00 | Seinäjoen JK (FIN) | 0 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 1 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 3 - 0 | Connah's Quay Nomads FC (WAL) |
Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 0 - 4 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h30 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h00 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 0 - 3 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 5 | NK Domzale (SLO) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h30 | NK Domzale (SLO) | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 3 | NK Domzale (SLO) |
FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 3 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 1 - 2 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | |
06/07/2017 - 18h00 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 1 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) |
Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 7 - 0 | S.P. Tre Penne (SMR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h30 | S.P. Tre Penne (SMR) | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h30 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 6 - 0 | S.P. Tre Penne (SMR) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 0 - 3 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h45 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h30 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
KF Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | KF Tirana (ALB) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h00 | KF Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 2 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 0 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h30 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h00 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) |
FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 2 - 3 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | ||
29/06/2017 - 19h30 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | |
06/07/2017 - 17h00 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 1 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) |
Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 7 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | ||
29/06/2017 - 18h00 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 3 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
06/07/2017 - 16h00 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 4 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) |
AEL Limassol (CYP) | 10 - 0 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) | 0 - 4 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | |
06/07/2017 - 16h00 | AEL Limassol (CYP) | 6 - 0 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) |
FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | |
04/07/2017 - 19h45 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 2 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 3 - 5 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
29/06/2017 - 20h45 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | |
04/07/2017 - 17h45 | Balzan Youths FC (MLT) | 3 - 3 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
29/06/2017 - 17h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 0 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
06/07/2017 - 22h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |