El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Barcelona - 15 Abril 2023 - 23 Abril 2023 - T. Batida
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Abr - 13h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
22 Abr - 16h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Daniel Evans | 6-2 6-2 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Evans | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Jannik Sinner | ab. |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-2 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-5 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 7-5 |
Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Evans | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-4 |
Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Jannik Sinner | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Alex De Minaur | derrota | Grigor Dimitrov | ab. |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-2 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Nuno Borges | 6-3 6-1 | |
Roberto Bautista Agut | derrota | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-2 6-2 | |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-3 | |
Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-7 6-4 | |
Casper Ruud | derrota | Ben Shelton | 6-2 7-6 | |
19 Abr - 14h15 | Francisco Cerundolo | derrota | Francesco Passaro | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Abr - 17h30 | Daniel Evans | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Abr - 15h40 | Karen Khachanov | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Abr - 14h05 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Pavel Kotov | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Abr - 17h50 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Abr - 12h45 | Yoshihito Nishioka | derrota | David Goffin | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Abr - 12h40 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Abr - 12h45 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Abr - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Abr - 11h10 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Abr - 16h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Pedro Cachin | 6-4 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Abr - 12h20 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
16 Abr - 12h20 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
16 Abr - 14h10 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Abr - 15h10 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Benoît Paire | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
16 Abr - 15h45 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Timofey Skatov | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Abr - 17h20 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
15 Abr - 10h05 | Marco Trungelliti | derrota | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Abr - 10h05 | Lorenzo Giustino | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
15 Abr - 10h05 | Alex Marti Pujolras | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5 6-4 |
15 Abr - 11h35 | Timofey Skatov | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Abr - 12h00 | Benoît Paire | derrota | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Abr - 13h00 | Pavel Kotov | derrota | Matteo Gigante | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
15 Abr - 13h00 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | derrota | Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Abr - 13h40 | Hugo Grenier | derrota | Martin Landaluce | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
15 Abr - 15h35 | Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Abr - 16h00 | Oleksii Krutykh | derrota | Miljan Zekic | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
15 Abr - 16h45 | Pol Martin Tiffon | derrota | Raul Brancaccio | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Abr - 17h50 | Jozef Kovalík | derrota | Marek Gengel | 6-3 6-2 |