El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - Guadalajara - 15 Septiembre 2023 - 24 Septiembre 2023 - Dura
24 Sep - 02h10 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Sep - 00h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Sep - 02h10 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-3 6-0 |
Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 3-6 7-6 6-3 | |
Sofia Kenin | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-7 6-1 | |
22 Sep - 00h20 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Sep - 05h15 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-3 6-4 |
Martina Trevisan | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-1 6-2 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Kenin | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-4 7-5 |
Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Garcia | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 7-5 6-4 |
Emiliana Arango | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
Maria Sakkari | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Sep - 01h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-2 |
Martina Trevisan | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 6-2 | |
19 Sep - 00h00 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
19 Sep - 21h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-6 7-6 |
Emma Navarro | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-2 7-6 | |
19 Sep - 23h50 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 22h10 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2 7-6 |
Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-2 6-3 | |
Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-2 6-7 6-4 | |
19 Sep - 23h45 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 7-6 |
Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 5-7 7-6 | |
19 Sep - 20h00 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Taylor Townsend | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-1 7-6 | |
19 Sep - 20h00 | Emiliana Arango | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Sep - 20h00 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-1 6-2 |
Maria Sakkari | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-2 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Ann Li | derrota | Monica Niculescu | w.o. |
Asia Muhammad | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
Ena Shibahara | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-3 |
Demi Schuurs | derrota | Elvina Kalieva | 6-1 6-3 |
Grace Min | derrota | Jana Fett | 6-4 6-1 |
Maria Mateas | derrota | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3 7-5 |
Carol Zhao | derrota | Raveena Kingsley | 7-5 6-3 |
Ana Sofía Sánchez | derrota | Veronica Miroshnich | 7-6 6-2 |
Ann Li | derrota | Jessica Failla | 6-1 6-1 |
Monica Niculescu | derrota | Katrina Scott | 7-6 6-1 |
Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-1 6-3 |
Asia Muhammad | derrota | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Sachia Vickery | derrota | Alana Smith | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Ena Shibahara | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1 6-3 |
Elvina Kalieva | derrota | Alexa Guarachi | 7-5 7-6 |
Demi Schuurs | derrota | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4 6-2 |
Jana Fett | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3 6-3 |
Grace Min | derrota | Nicole Melichar-Martinez | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
Natalija Stevanovic | derrota | Sofia Sewing | 6-2 7-5 |
Maria Mateas | derrota | Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva | 6-1 6-2 |
Carol Zhao | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-4 6-4 |
Raveena Kingsley | derrota | Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4 6-4 |
Veronica Miroshnich | derrota | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
Ana Sofía Sánchez | derrota | Gon Maria Fernanda Herazo | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |