El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 1 Abril 2022
1 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:26:38 |
2 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
3 | Valentin Ferron (FRA) | Totalenergies | mt |
4 | Kévin Vauquelin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
5 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:07 |
6 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | mt |
7 | Joshua Huppertz (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | mt |
8 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
9 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
10 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
11 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:13 |
12 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:24 |
13 | Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
14 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
15 | Pier-André Côté (CAN) | Human Powered Health | mt |
16 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
17 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
18 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
19 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | mt |
20 | Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN) | Human Powered Health | mt |
21 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | Totalenergies | mt |
22 | Théo Delacroix (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:29 |
23 | Jan Hugger (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:32 |
24 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
25 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
26 | Miguel Heidemann (GER) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | mt |
27 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | mt |
28 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Totalenergies | mt |
29 | Karl Patrick Lauk (EST) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | mt |
30 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
31 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:36 |
32 | Unai Iribar Jauregi (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:51 |
33 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:04 |
34 | Andrea Mifsud (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 1:40 |
35 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | 2:27 |
36 | Syver Wærsted (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:17 |
37 | Michiel Lambrecht (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | mt |
38 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
39 | Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
40 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
41 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | mt |
42 | Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
43 | Tom Mainguenaud (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | mt |
44 | Filippo Tagliani (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | mt |
45 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Human Powered Health | mt |
46 | Valentin Tabellion (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:22 |
47 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | mt |
48 | Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
49 | August Jensen (NOR) | Human Powered Health | mt |
50 | Yugi Tsuda (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | 3:25 |
51 | Masahiro Ishigami (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | mt |
52 | Bram Welten (NED) | mt | |
53 | Jonathan Couanon (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | mt |
54 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
55 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | mt | |
56 | Edouard Bonnefoix (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | mt |
57 | Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia (ESP) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | mt |
58 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
59 | Dorian De Maeght (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | mt |
60 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | mt |
61 | Iver Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:31 |
62 | Leon Eduard Brescher (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | mt |
63 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 3:33 |
64 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
65 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | mt |
66 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:39 |
67 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | mt |
68 | Adrien Lagree (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | mt |
69 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
70 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
71 | Xabier Isasa Larrañaga (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | mt |
72 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Burgos - BH | mt |
73 | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | mt |
74 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Totalenergies | mt |
75 | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:43 |
76 | Cyril Gautier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | mt |
77 | Joris Delbove (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | mt |
78 | Jordan Jegat (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | mt |
79 | Simon Dalby (DEN) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | mt |
80 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Cofidis | 3:54 |
81 | Morten Hulgaard (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | mt |
82 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | mt |
83 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | mt |
84 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | mt |
85 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 4:01 |
86 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:02 |
87 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:27 |
88 | Martí Vigo del Arco (ESP) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 8:01 |
89 | Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther (NOR) | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 8:02 |
90 | Antoine Berlin (MON) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | mt |
91 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Human Powered Health | mt |
92 | Raphael Parisella (CAN) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | mt |
93 | Hijiri Oda (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | mt |
94 | Florian Richard Andrade (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 8:09 |
95 | Mario Aparicio Muñoz (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 8:16 |
96 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
97 | Yusuke Kadota (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | 8:22 |
98 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | mt |
DNF | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Gage Hecht (USA) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Thomas Denis (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Alessandro Tuscano (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | - |
DNF | Quentin Venner (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNF | Tom Paquet (LUX) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Louis Richard (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Léo Danès (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Jan Kuhn (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | - |
DNF | Atsushi Oka (JAP) | EF Education - Nippo Development Team | - |
DNF | Jean Goubert (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNF | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNF | Paul Hennequin (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNS | Alex Molenaar (NED) | Burgos - BH | - |
DNS | Erlend Blikra (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNS | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | - |
DNS | Leslie Lührs (GER) | Lotto - Kern Haus | - |