El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 9 Septiembre 2023 - 17 Septiembre 2023 - Dura
17 Sep - 04h05 | Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-3 7-6 |
Lin Zhu | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 7-5 7-6 |
Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Mai Hontama | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Sep - 03h40 | Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Sep - 05h15 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
15 Sep - 08h30 | Mai Hontama | derrota | Arianne Hartono | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
15 Sep - 11h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 05h30 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
14 Sep - 04h00 | Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
14 Sep - 07h00 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4 6-2 |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-1 6-2 | |
Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 6-1 | |
Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Harriet Dart | 7-6 6-2 | |
Mai Hontama | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-3 6-3 | |
14 Sep - 05h30 | Arianne Hartono | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-2 6-0 |
Lin Zhu | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
Moyuka Uchijima | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Diane Parry | 7-5 6-2 |
Rebecca Marino | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-4 |
Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-6 6-3 |
Himeno Sakatsume | derrota | Alexandra Eala | 6-0 6-3 |
Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 6-2 6-3 |
Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 6-3 |
Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 6-2 |
Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-4 6-4 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Yue Yuan | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Mai Hontama | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 7-5 0-6 6-2 |
Arianne Hartono | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Panna Udvardy | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Haruka Kaji | 6-1 6-2 |
Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-2 6-3 |
Ankita Raina | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 2-1 ab. |
Arianne Hartono | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-1 7-5 |
Alexandra Eala | derrota | Sohyun Park | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
Himeno Sakatsume | derrota | Eudice Chong | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Haruka Kaji | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Aoi Ito | 7-6 6-1 |
Carol Zhao | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 7-5 6-2 |
Ankita Raina | derrota | Yuki Naito | 6-3 7-5 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Sakura Hosogi | 6-3 6-1 |
Despina Papamichail | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
Arianne Hartono | derrota | Sofya Lansere | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Alexandra Eala | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-3 6-4 |
Sohyun Park | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-3 5-1 ab. |
Himeno Sakatsume | derrota | Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-3 6-3 |
Eudice Chong | derrota | Momoko Kobori | 6-4 7-6 |