El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 13 Agosto 2023 - 20 Agosto 2023 - Dura
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
19 Ago - 23h15 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 7-5 |
18 Ago - 19h15 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-1 7-6 |
18 Ago - 21h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Max Purcell | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ago - 01h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Ago - 03h00 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 6-0 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-7 6-3 | |
Max Purcell | derrota | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-2 | |
Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 | |
Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 1-6 6-3 | |
Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 3-0 ab. | |
Alexander Zverev | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 5-7 6-4 | |
18 Ago - 01h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 5-0 ab. |
18 Ago - 03h55 | Novak Djokovic | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-2 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 7-5 4-6 6-3 | |
16 Ago - 17h10 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 6-1 7-6 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 6-4 | |
16 Ago - 19h25 | Max Purcell | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
16 Ago - 21h25 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | derrota | Ben Shelton | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Ago - 21h05 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Borna Coric | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Nicolás Jarry | w.o. | |
Emil Ruusuvuori | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 5-7 7-6 | |
16 Ago - 00h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-4 | |
16 Ago - 17h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Ago - 17h10 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Ago - 18h50 | Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Ago - 19h05 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Ago - 21h45 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-5 6-4 |
Novak Djokovic | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Arthur Fils | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-4 |
Max Purcell | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-4 6-4 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | derrota | Nuno Borges | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Arthur Fils | derrota | Brandon Holt | 6-1 6-1 |
Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Altmaier | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-4 |
Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Max Purcell | derrota | Luca Van Assche | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Shevchenko | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-5 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-4 |
Jason Murray Kubler | derrota | Hugo Gaston | 6-3 6-2 |
Dusan Lajovic | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-3 6-3 |