El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 4:13:03 |
2 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:05 |
3 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:05 |
4 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:05 |
5 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:05 |
6 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:05 |
7 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:05 |
8 | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:05 |
9 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:05 |
10 | Corne Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:05 |
11 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:10 |
12 | Justin Jules (FRA) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:10 |
13 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:10 |
14 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:10 |
15 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10 |
16 | Erwan Corbel (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:10 |
17 | Ivan Savitsky (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:10 |
18 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:10 |
19 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:10 |
20 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:17 |
21 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:20 |
22 | Romain Guillemois (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:20 |
23 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:20 |
24 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
25 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:24 |
26 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:24 |
27 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:24 |
28 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:24 |
29 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 0:24 |
30 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:24 |
31 | Clément Chevrier (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:24 |
32 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | La Française des Jeux | 0:24 |
33 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:30 |
34 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:30 |
35 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:33 |
36 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 0:33 |
37 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:33 |
38 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:33 |
39 | Julien Duval (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:33 |
40 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:33 |
41 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:33 |
42 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:43 |
43 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:45 |
44 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:45 |
45 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 0:45 |
46 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 0:45 |
47 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:45 |
48 | Twan Castelijns (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:45 |
49 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:57 |
50 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 1:15 |
51 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:15 |
52 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:15 |
53 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:15 |
54 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:19 |
55 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:19 |
56 | Lars Van Der Haar (NED) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 1:19 |
57 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | 1:19 | |
58 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:19 |
59 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:21 |
60 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:21 |
61 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:21 |
62 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:21 |
63 | Simone Antonini (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:29 |
64 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:29 |
65 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:29 |
66 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:49 |
67 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:49 |
68 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:49 |
69 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:49 |
70 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:54 |
71 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:54 |
72 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:05 |
73 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:05 |
74 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:09 |
75 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 2:17 |
76 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 2:17 |
77 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 2:32 |
78 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:32 |
79 | Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) | BMC Racing Team | 2:54 |
80 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 2:58 |
81 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 2:58 |
82 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 2:58 |
83 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Aqua Blue Sport | 2:58 |
84 | Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL) | BMC Development | 3:23 |
85 | Gordon De Winter (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 3:26 |
86 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:45 |
87 | Floris Gerts (NED) | BMC Racing Team | 3:45 |
88 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | BMC Racing Team | 3:45 |
89 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 3:45 |
90 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:45 |
91 | Thierry Hupond (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:45 |
92 | Antoine Warnier (BEL) | WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect | 3:45 |
93 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:45 |
94 | Thibault Ferasse (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 3:45 |
95 | Guillaume Levarlet (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:45 |
96 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:45 |
97 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | 3:45 |
98 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | 3:45 |
99 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:45 |
100 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:45 |
101 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Direct Energie | 3:45 |
102 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 3:56 |
103 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:56 |
104 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:29 |
105 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:40 |
106 | Michael Mørkøv (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:50 |
107 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | 6:20 |
108 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:25 |
109 | Martin Palm (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 6:25 |
110 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:47 |
111 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:51 |
112 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:51 |
113 | Anthony Debuy (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 7:59 |
114 | Christophe Prémont (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 7:59 |
115 | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Aqua Blue Sport | 7:59 |
116 | Dries De Bondt (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 7:59 |
117 | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:59 |
118 | Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:59 |
119 | Jimmy Raibaud (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:59 |
120 | Peter Koning (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 7:59 |
121 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 7:59 |
122 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 7:59 |
123 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Armée de Terre | 7:59 |
124 | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:59 |
125 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:59 |
126 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Direct Energie | 7:59 |
127 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 7:59 |
128 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet - Fidea Lions | 7:59 |
129 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:02 |
130 | Charlie Arimont (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 10:13 |
131 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 10:13 |
132 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 10:13 |
133 | Conor Dunne (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 10:13 |
134 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | 10:16 |
DNF | Julien Mortier (BEL) | AGO - Aquaservice | - |
DNF | Kenny Dehaes (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Berden De Vries (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNF | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNF | Julien Morice (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Direct Energie | - |
DNF | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Anthony Roux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | - |
DNS | Benjamin Giraud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNS | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |