El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:41:48 |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
3 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
4 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:00 |
5 | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
6 | Andrea Palini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
7 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
8 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
9 | Marco Canola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
10 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
11 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
12 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
13 | Matteo Pelucchi (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
14 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
15 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
16 | Patrick Gamper (AUT) | Tirol | 0:00 |
17 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
18 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
19 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:00 |
20 | Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
21 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
22 | Michele Scartezzini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
23 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
24 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Verva - Active Jet | 0:00 |
25 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
26 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
27 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
28 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | 0:00 | |
29 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
30 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
31 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
32 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Tirol | 0:00 |
33 | Edward Ravasi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
34 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
35 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
36 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:00 |
37 | Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
38 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Tirol | 0:00 |
39 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
40 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
41 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:00 |
42 | Matej Drinovec (SLO) | 0:00 | |
43 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
44 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
45 | Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) | Tirol | 0:00 |
46 | Nicola Gaffurini (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
47 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 0:00 | |
48 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
49 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
50 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
51 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
52 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
53 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
54 | Michele Gazzarra (ITA) | Sangemini - Mg.kvis | 0:00 |
55 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
56 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
57 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
58 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | 0:00 | |
59 | Borut Bozic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
60 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
61 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
62 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
63 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:00 |
64 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
65 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Verva - Active Jet | 0:00 |
66 | Enrico Salvador (ITA) | Tirol | 0:00 |
67 | Dennis Paulus (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:00 |
68 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:00 |
69 | David Per (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
70 | Izidor Penko (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
71 | Mattia Cattaneo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
72 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:00 |
73 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
74 | Andreas Walzel (AUT) | 0:00 | |
75 | Musa Mikayilzade (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
76 | Tadej Logar (SLO) | 0:00 | |
77 | Iuri Filosi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
78 | Valens Ndayisenga (RWA) | 0:00 | |
79 | Daniel Eichinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:00 |
80 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
81 | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
82 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:00 |
83 | Matteo Draperi (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:00 |
84 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
85 | Filippo Pozzato (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:00 |
86 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:00 |
87 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
88 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
89 | Kanan Gahramanli (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:00 |
90 | Gregor Gazvoda (SLO) | 0:00 | |
91 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | 0:00 | |
92 | Uros Repse (SLO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
93 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:00 |
94 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Amplatz - BMC | 0:00 |
95 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
96 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
97 | Nicola Bagioli (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:00 |
98 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 0:00 |
99 | Aljaz Prah (SLO) | Rog - Ljubljana | 0:00 |
100 | Davide Ballerini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:00 |
101 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Dimension Data | 0:27 |
102 | Mark Renshaw (AUS) | Dimension Data | 0:27 |
103 | Enver Asanov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:27 |
104 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:31 |
105 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:36 |
106 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:41 |
107 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:47 |
108 | Alan Marangoni (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:50 |
109 | Mirko Trosino (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:57 |
110 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:59 |
111 | Ilia Koshevoy (BLR) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:59 |
112 | Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 0:59 |
113 | Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:13 |
114 | Primoz Obal (SLO) | 1:21 | |
115 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:21 |
116 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Orica - Scott | 1:24 |
117 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:34 |
118 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 1:39 |
119 | Gerd Fidler (AUT) | Amplatz - BMC | 1:46 |
120 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Wilier - Selle Italia | 1:50 |
121 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:50 |
122 | Nils Friedl (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:50 |
123 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Orica - Scott | 1:50 |
124 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:50 |
125 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:09 |
126 | Nathan Haas (AUS) | Dimension Data | 2:11 |
127 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | 2:23 | |
128 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:07 |
129 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:07 |
130 | Gianfranco Visconti (ITA) | 3:07 | |
131 | Mattia De Marchi (ITA) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:13 |
132 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:26 |
133 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:09 |
DNF | Davide Mucelli (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | - |
DNF | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Tirol | - |
DNF | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Tirol | - |
DNS | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - |